KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech championships youth 2007 - 02.12.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Clubs on medal positions 30
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.46%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 61x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Robin Beshir Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Faitová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matyáš Hvozda KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Kocman TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Klíma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jiří Bosák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Libor Hájek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Michaela Vavříková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Šmajclová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eva Bečvářová Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 01.12.2007
Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors 03.12.2006
Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 02.12.2006
Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 16.10.2005
Czech Championship Youth 2005 15.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print