KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 - 01.12.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Clubs on medal positions 43
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.52%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 64x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Martina Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jan Masopust SKM Bílina CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 18-20 years Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 18-20 years Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Tábor CZE CZE
1. kata team male 14-15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Tábor CZE CZE
kata team male 18-20 years
1. kata team male 18-20 years Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Vladimír Pech Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Pánek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Krnáč TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Cyprian TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Starý Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Miroslav Novák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Lenka Kašparová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michael Ondra Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Voleník SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Vít Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Viet Nguyen Ngoc SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Trnka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Martin Tůma TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Leonard Lekaj Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Martin Rethy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Martin Ungrád Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Patrik Greif Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Helena Červenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Vladislav Vávra Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Šlechta KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Lukáš Fiman SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Dalibor Frýba KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Josefína Nováková Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Anna Langová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Eva Karafiátová TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Magda Pelechová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships youth 2007 02.12.2007
Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors 03.12.2006
Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 02.12.2006
Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 16.10.2005
Czech Championship Youth 2005 15.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print