KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors - 03.12.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 39
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 50x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Sochanič Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Nikita Baranovský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kata team male 18-20 years
1. kata team male 18-20 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male 18-20 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male 18-20 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male 18-20 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg David Bárta Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Lukáš Kaltenbach Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Leonard Lekaj Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Šlechta KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marek Kostka Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg František Jelen Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Kateřina Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Misar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Štefan Krafčík Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Kateřina Zádová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships youth 2007 02.12.2007
Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 01.12.2007
Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 02.12.2006
Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 16.10.2005
Czech Championship Youth 2005 15.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print