KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Grand Prix 2010 - 02.10.2010 - 03.10.2010

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 58
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.49%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 39x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jess Rosiello Wakai Team BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Walid Deghali KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
5. kata male -11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata female -12 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Mario Meixner KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Bláha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Martin Müller SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Peter Fabian Goju-kai Prešov SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Marcel Rebro Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Luisa Reinl KD Lich GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Miriam Risse KD Lich GER GER
5. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Stéphania Salvati Luxemburg LUX LUX
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Molčan Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Michael Basckin Australia AUS AUS
3. kata male 16-17 years Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male 16-17 years Charles-Edouard Petit Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata female 16-17 years Laila Kinsch Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Jana Horáková Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Peter Soóky Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Kristian Agsten Germany GER GER
5. kata male Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Bryan Antony Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kata male Fréderic Namèche CAMJ Karate Brussel BEL BEL
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Renee Caruso Australia AUS AUS
5. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Mariska Marques-Steenbeek Netherlands NED NED
7. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Žižka USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Choc Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jess Rosiello Wakai Team BEL BEL
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Thanks Rusanganwa Nema Wakai Team BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pawel Sochański Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Podsklan Autoškola Podsklan SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Kenneth Gabriels Karateclub United Friends 3063 BEL BEL
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Walid Deghali KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Rick Groot Budoschool Ton Neuhaus NED NED
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Kevin Hein SKD Goettschied GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Mikołaj Filanowski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Šárka Klečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Feriancová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Clara Hebrans Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Rebeka Vidová Autoškola Podsklan SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Ema Brázdová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Paweł Niepsuj KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Mateusz Rzeźniczak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Kasák KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marcin Rajski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Luca Costa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nathan Curtz Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ryuichi Belli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Brtna TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tobias Kirchhoff Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Alexander Georgieff Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Szymon Lasota KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Filip Wujek KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Yasmina Farsi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lola Barracato Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eline Vounckx Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Carina Storzer Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Patrícia Štrbová KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lola Rauw Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Julien Custinne Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marian Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Richard Marcin TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marcin Stasiak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jonathan Caruso Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stephane Da Fonte Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Rayan Aziz Ouazzani Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Julien Van Schil Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Homola Autoškola Podsklan SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matthias Dieterle Shintaikan Villingen GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matthias Dieterle Shintaikan Villingen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Barry Groot Budoschool Ton Neuhaus NED NED
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Fabian Dieterle Shintaikan Villingen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Emmanuel Mulisi Kayembe Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matúš Procházka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Stef Adams Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Levi Grouls Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nadia Otten Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jennifer Delfosse Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alexandra Gallo Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Libuša Korímová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Terézia Valentovičová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Shauni Fontaine Budoschool Ton Neuhaus NED NED
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Bobbi Been Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Camille Paquet Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Jaroslava Baňasová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Jana Mazánková Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Simon Aubry France FRA FRA
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Eugene Orlov Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Yassine El Alili Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Quinten Van Aesbroeck Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michael Basckin Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Brecht Evens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Ondřej Žádný SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mustafa Astitou Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jéremy Da Luz Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Loic Raschella Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dylan Amieiro Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Wojciech Słomian Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kacper Krochmalski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Jędrzejczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Pierino Paglierini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ian Van der Eedt Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marciano Dekker Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ismail Hmimsa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Aaron McMahon Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jens Van Poecke Okinawa Kwai Gent-Laarne BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Luke Walker Australia AUS AUS
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jan Abraham SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Angel Georgieff Australia AUS AUS
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isra Ou-Aissa Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Bianca Gallo Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lien Joris Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Helena Mičiaková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Victoria Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Stephanie Reiffers Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tania Kristensen Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Liz Hary Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Yasnaia Bruneel Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jennifer Hein SKD Goettschied GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Kenny Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Boris Delhez Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -60kg Charafedinne Ebaihoubarka Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Cedric Urru Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -67kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -67kg Jamal Ebaihoubarka Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -67kg Oniell Zuiverloon Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -67kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Lorenzo Manhoef Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -67kg Salahedinne Mesnaoui Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg Andre Beck Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Andreas Bachmann Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Wladislaw Gumarow Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Noah Bitsch Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -75kg Robin van der Gracht Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -84kg Daniel Dutomadio Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Yannick Piersotte Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Anis Maatoug Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male -84kg Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -84kg Florian Colmsee Bushido Alfeld GER GER
7. kumite male -84kg Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
2. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male +84kg Enrico Höhne Germany GER GER
3. kumite male +84kg Marek Radúch KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Tony Besser Bushido Alfeld GER GER
5. kumite male +84kg Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male +84kg Hamish Fraser Australia AUS AUS
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male OPEN Ludovic Mauroy Union Sportive Karate Leuze BEL BEL
3. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Marek Radúch KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Hamish Fraser Australia AUS AUS
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Desireé Christiansen Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -50kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Isra Ou-Aissa Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED NED
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -55kg Ornella Nezi Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female -55kg Tania Ribeiro Matos Club Karate Fudo-Shin AND AND
5. kumite female -55kg Alysha Dew Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female -55kg Dominika Jędrzejczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite female -55kg Monika Turlinska Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite female -61kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Silvia Sperner Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Bahija Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female -68kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Megan Edwards Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female -68kg Stephanie Kofeldt Germany GER GER
7. kumite female -68kg Charlotte Foged Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite female -68kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lene Vrijsen Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Jana Koribaničová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Alysha Dew Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female OPEN Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female OPEN Ornella Nezi Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female OPEN Michelle Wilson Australia AUS AUS
7. kumite female OPEN Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Olivia Hale Australia AUS AUS
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Germany GER GER
2. kumite team male Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite team male Germany GER GER
3. kumite team male Germany GER GER
5. kumite team male Vlaamse Karate Federatie (BEL) BEL BEL
5. kumite team male Bushido Alfeld (GER) GER GER
7. kumite team male Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
7. kumite team male Union Karate Sportive Leuze (BEL) BEL BEL
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite team female Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite team female Germany GER GER
3. kumite team female Vlaamse Karate Federatie (BEL) BEL BEL
5. kumite team female Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
5. kumite team female Australia AUS AUS

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2018 13.10.2018-14.10.2018
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print