KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Grand Prix 2009 - 03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 57
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.89%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 45x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male -11 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Lenka Habánková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Simona Prpičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Claes Killerich Greeve Karate DEN DEN
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Monika Chochlíková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marco Passeto Goju Kai Veneta ITA ITA
2. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male 14-15 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Péter Pákay Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Michal Nizner Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kata female 14-15 years Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kata female 14-15 years Kamila Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 14-15 years Monika Chochlíková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Peter Soóky Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Emma Andrews Tanaka Martial Arts Academy USA USA
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata female 16-17 years Kim Bergwerff Sportinstituut Kime NED NED
7. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata male Štefan Demko Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male Adil Wiart Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kata female
1. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Kristina Macková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Grzegorz Łacek Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Ozogány KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Wegwert Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Paweł Niepsuj KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Lehnert KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marcel Rempel KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dávid Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Leon Marciuš Medimurje CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Kevin Hein KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Mikołaj Filanowski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Luna Hamer Medimurje CRO CRO
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Marika Switala Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Belohubá Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Andrei Orza Wado SE HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomimori Furukawa KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Braný MDDM Ostrov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dawid Komorowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jordy Wals Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Levente Lévai Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marcin Stasiak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Nemecek KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Patrik Jakubczyk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Márk Csizmadia Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tonuzóba Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Bence Vásárhelyi Wado SE HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Mateusz Bichta Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Turcsanyi Wado SE HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Claes Killerich Greeve Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Viktor Gerus KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Mrzygłód KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Piršel Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Josie Bachenberg KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Diana Králová KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Szabina Báncsó Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Bernadett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Felícia Körösi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Kůsová Budo SC Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Bálint Szvoboda Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Bence Szekeres Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Benjamin Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Steve Podrasil Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Keatian Pardenilla Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Pierino Paglierini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matúš Andraško Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marciano Dekker Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ľuboš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Oravíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Stefanides KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Joris Drachman Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adam Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Norbert Antal Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lisa van de Kamp Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nadia Otten Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Zsanett Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daniela Závatzká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hanna Jugo Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Klaudia Lencz Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Klára Strnadová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kamila Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lonneke Meijer Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laury Vogelzang Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sherilyn Wold Karate Kenamju NED NED
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Penczyńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Charafedinne Ebaihoubarka Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Julien De Coster Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Brecht Evens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Quinten Van Aesbroeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Viargio Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dániel Jurca Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lesley Zut Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Pająk Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Amadeusz Śmigielski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Klíma Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Cyril Sollas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jens van Poucke Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ricardo Verdonck Vlaams Karate Federation Unistyl BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Vince Gertsen van Hellemond Sport NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Slavomír Gonda Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jeremy Koot Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilja Roudný KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Simon Cook Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Vince Gertsen van Hellemond Sport NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Łukasz Czechowicz Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Amadeusz Śmigielski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Victoria Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Vanda Matuškovičová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Patricia Tátošová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Thalia Danckers Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Loes Braeken Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sharon Van Gent Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anna Bak Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eva Zwaneveld Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Louise Oldeman Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Paulina Sakowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kimberly Oosterveen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kaylee van Dijk Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Kenny Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Pierre Grifnée Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Melvin Skopp Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -67kg Ricardo Viola Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -67kg Mikael Warnier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Michal Ditte Monarch Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Roman Baľak KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Mattheo Divenanzio Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Amaury Charlier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -84kg Yannick Piersotte Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Marek Pelikán Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Yassine Ameqran Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite male +84kg Matúš Bozogáň Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male +84kg Gabriel Kaleta Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Jiří Ptáček Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Albert Ciesielski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Marek Pelikán Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
2. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Hegedüs Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Karen Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -55kg Muriel Vanderhaeghen Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -55kg Žaneta Noskeová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -61kg Melissa Dubois Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -61kg Marie Franceschini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Sophie Léon Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female +68kg Marie Muller Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Lucia Rácová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Juliane Wagner Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
7. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Poland POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Netherlands NED NED
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
2. kumite team male Vlaamse Karate Federatie (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kumite team male Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team male MSKA CZ CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Poland POL POL
3. kumite team female Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kumite team female Hungary HUN HUN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print