KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Competitors and their successes :
Everybody -
RankingTournamentDisciplineDatePoints
1. Generali Cup 2015 kata female 10-11 years 14.11.2015 24
1. Generali Cup 2015 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 14.11.2015 24
1. North Bohemia 2015 kata female 10-11 years 17.10.2015 24
1. North Bohemia 2015 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 17.10.2015 24
1. Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 kata female -12 years 03.10.2015 60
1. Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 kumite female -12 years -35kg 03.10.2015 60
1. Bohemia Open 2015 kata female 10-11 years 12.09.2015 24
1. Bohemia Open 2015 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 12.09.2015 24
2. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 kata female 10-11 years 25.04.2015 40
2. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 25.04.2015 40
1. Grand Prix Ostrava 2014 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 15.11.2014 24
3. Grand Prix Ostrava 2014 kata female 10-11 years 15.11.2014 8
1. Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2014 kata female 10-11 years 18.10.2014 60
1. Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2014 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 18.10.2014 60
1. Shotokan Cup 2014 kata female 10-11 years 27.09.2014 24
1. Shotokan Cup 2014 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 27.09.2014 24
1. Generali Cup 2013 kata female -9 years 16.11.2013 24
1. Generali Cup 2013 kumite female 10-11 years -35kg 16.11.2013 24
1. Generali Cup 2013 kumite female 7-9 years -30kg 16.11.2013 24
3. Generali Cup 2013 kata female 10-11 years 16.11.2013 8
1. Silesia Cup 2013 kata female -9 years 26.10.2013 24
1. Silesia Cup 2013 kumite female 7-9 years -30kg 26.10.2013 24
1. GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 kata female 5-7 years 09.06.2012 36
2. GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 kumite female 5-7 years -24kg 09.06.2012 24
1. Evropský pohár mládeže 2011 kata female 5-7 years 11.06.2011 36
3. Evropský pohár mládeže 2011 kumite female 5-7 years -20kg 11.06.2011 12
Sum:    780

^ Top

 Print 

Last registered competitors:

Tesoro | Seguy | Messaoudi | Albasher | Almalki | Farzaliyev | Elhakimi | Koçali | Zeybekler