KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

GP Slovakia 2010 - 18.04.2010

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer SZK
Competitors 345
Clubs on medal positions 45
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 14-15 years Peter Fabian Goju-kai Prešov SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Aljaž Klaneček Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata male 14-15 years Thanh Tung Nguyen KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kata male 14-15 years Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Martin Antal KK Revúca SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 14-15 years Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Anja Hladnik Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata female 14-15 years Martina Steiner KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 14-15 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Almin Salkić Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Molčan Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Lukas Thajer UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUT AUT
5. kata male 16-17 years Peter Soóky Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova KK Nové Zámky SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Tamara Dolzer ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen AUT AUT
5. kata female 16-17 years Fanni Keresztes Hungary HUN HUN
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Ivan Eremenc Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata male Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male Peter Bežák KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Longová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female Dea Govc Puškin Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata female Dulija Popopvić Postojna SLO SLO
7. kata female Julia Berner ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen AUT AUT
kata team male
1. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUT AUT
kata team female
1. kata team female ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen AUT AUT
2. kata team female Slovenia SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Janek Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tonuzóba Kiss Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samo Truska ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Nikolas Vontszemu KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg András Derzsi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Palkovič Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patrik Steklý Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ján Árgyusi KK Neded SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Orlický Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tim Žlak Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Radoslav Karabinoš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Norbert Antal Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Richard Čuvala KK Goju-ryu Šurany SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Čatakovič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Blažka Poklić Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kornélia Linkeschová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Evelin Szabó Black Bull SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nuša Cvjetičanin Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Manja Slatinek Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rok Žganjar Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Kopúň Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Denis Košala KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Aljaž Vesenjak Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dominik Dobiáš KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andrej Osuský KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Lorencovič Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ján Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Sklenár KK Goju-ryu Šurany SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Juš Markač Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ľuboš Meňuš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Simon Cook Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ádám Peller Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michal Lysý KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Monika Czaková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Daniela Závatzká KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tjaša Bertoncelj Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Michaela Macková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tjaša Ristić Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zita Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lina Pušnik Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Tomislav Stepić KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
5. kumite male -60kg Bence Brachna Fighter club HUN HUN
5. kumite male -60kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male -60kg Martin Behinský KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Tarik Lusija Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male -67kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -67kg Zlatko Tkalec Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Balázs KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Juraj Gerhard KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Pero Hečimović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -75kg Nermin Potur Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -75kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Andrej Harničár CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Roland Rajčany Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Rene Pernuš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Alen Kupusovic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Maričević Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -84kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -84kg Toni Biokšic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
7. kumite male -84kg Blaž Toplak Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Admir Zukan Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Elvir Mašović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male +84kg Vinko Ursić Glavanović Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Goran Božić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Leon Gajica Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male +84kg Adnan Adilovic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
7. kumite male +84kg Nemanja Cvijanovič KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Vesna Bezgovšek Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female -50kg Una Halilagic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -50kg Martina Kraljić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -50kg Romana Harasníková Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Dulija Popopvić Postojna SLO SLO
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Katarína Kotúčová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -55kg Melinda Vass Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Mirsada Suljkanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female -61kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -61kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Ema Aničić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dijana Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Ivana Dučová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female +68kg Nikoleta Jurovýchová Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate Klub Zvolen (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 16-17 years KK Spartak Myjawa (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite team male Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print