KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Karate Cup Open of Youth 2010 - 12.06.2010

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer SZK
Competitors 566
Clubs on medal positions 63
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
70.63%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 40x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 5-7 years
1. kata male 5-7 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 5-7 years Daniel Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kata male 5-7 years Martin Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 5-7 years Dávid Miklo KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata male 5-7 years Viktor Bražnik KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male 5-7 years Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 8-9 years Pavol Szolár Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Mihael Ečimović KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
3. kata male 8-9 years Ondřej Eliáš Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 8-9 years Sergiy Drigin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 8-9 years Yeryoomin Kyrylo Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 8-9 years Manuel Seng KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kata male 8-9 years Adam Uharek KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Alexander Arce KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 10-11 years Toni Vuković KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
7. kata male 10-11 years András Kiss KAI SEI HUN HUN
7. kata male 10-11 years Luka Lović KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
kata female 5-7 years
1. kata female 5-7 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 5-7 years Veronika Morozova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 5-7 years Hana Hupcejová KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
3. kata female 5-7 years Michaela Václavíková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata female 5-7 years Nikola Kmeťová KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata female 5-7 years Lucia Mrázová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 8-9 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Dominika Bogárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 8-9 years Gabriela Maruniaková Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kata female 8-9 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kata female 8-9 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Nataša Dolníková Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Patrícia Bahledová Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Emma Janeková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Gergő Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata male 12-13 years Matúš Krchník KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Mario Meixner KK Trstená SVK SVK
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Alexandra Galetová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Viktória Kučerová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vukić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Thanh Tung Nguyen KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kata male 14-15 years Martin Antal KK Revúca SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Laura Servilová TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Peter Szilard KAI SEI HUN HUN
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Natália Dorociaková ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Patrik Klimko KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Filip Harvančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Ondrej Cíferský Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Marek Tomajka Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Martin Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Matúš Čanky KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Dávid Gálik KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Daniel Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Aris Nikolas Čela MTK Žarnovica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Jakub Parničan KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years +28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Miloš Takáč KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Marek Kukuliak KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Dávid Miklo KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -24kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Matúš Fulajtár KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Filip Rejdovian Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Bálint Dubik Smart Shito Kai HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Erik Lompart KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -28kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Martin Korbeľ Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Martin Šufliarsky KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Dávid Nichols KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Erik Sklenka MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Adam Uharek KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Oliver Kršjak Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Jakub Petrik Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Ondrej Zbell Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Matej Hajdu ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Norbert Kročian KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Sergiy Drigin Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Igor Vrban Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Dominik Kubajda CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Adrián Rerko Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Timotej Dinka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Šimon Kovačič KK Osa Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Simon Králik KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Banaš Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roman Múdry Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vilim Mursić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Andrej Bucha Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Rastislav Greguš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Košík KK Miyagi Lučenec SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Rastislav Klimo KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Hačko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Peter Rjapoš Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Samuel Hrbáček Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michal Molnár Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Damján Tárkányi KAI SEI HUN HUN
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ivan Vrban Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Patrik Palušák KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Richard Hatala KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Tvrdoň CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Vlasák KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Veronika Morozova Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Viktória Bolečková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Tatiana Múdra Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Petra Ščevlíková KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Emma Podobová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Laura Fulajtárová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Nina Majerová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Natália Adamusová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Michaela Václavíková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years +28kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years +28kg Hana Hupcejová KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years +28kg Veronika Krátká Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -25kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Klára Zámečníková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Gabriela Maruniaková Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Katarína Požgayová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Tereza Dobiášová KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Hanna Gyapjas Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Simona Popluhárová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Lujza Kalčoková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Petra Píchová Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Katarína Dočárová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite female 8-9 years +35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Saskia Adamová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Marta Delost KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Natália Cisáriková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Michaela Harničárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Katarína Chrappová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alexandra Hamšíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Kaletová ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Laura Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Timea Trokšiarová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Linda Koterbová ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Ana Ciglarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Barbora Španková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Mateja Rumplin KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Lívia Smereková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Gergő Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Samuel Gavaľa KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Miroslav Murín KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michal Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mihael Matijaščić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Roman Kortiš KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Oleksandr Kozechenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Darian Lisjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Benjamin Heda KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dávid Pozderka KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ivan Bojčuk Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matúš Križma KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Šuhaj KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matúš Remenár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Hron KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavol Bock Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Brković Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Nikolas Vontszemu KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Kristián Michalec Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lora Fratric KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Monika Gondová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristína Kormaníková ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Martina Suchá Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Sára Nikola Kršjaková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Katarína Setnická Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Edna Pomor KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Mia Horvat Šarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Monika Kostová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Neven Kučan KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bence Szekeres KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Borovský Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Samo Truska ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matija Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Róbert Lexmann KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Kolarec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Palkovič Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jerome Brown England ENG ENG
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matej Kminiak KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Kabát KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ondrej Smerek KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomislav Oslaković KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Božo Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adrian Lučev CBS Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Nagy Smart Shito Kai HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marina Bratanić KK Bregana CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ela Poljak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kornélia Linkeschová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Zsanett Pozderka KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lívia Petrasšková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga KAI SEI HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Daniela Závatzká KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Valentina Plejić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laura Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristína Kosecová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Agnieszka Gałązka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Kaleta ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jay Kirton Great Britain ENG ENG
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Denis Košala KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Šestina Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Vigário Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ivan Balija KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Richard Hajdóny CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dominik Dobiáš KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Patrik Kmet CBS Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Radoslav Karabinoš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ľuboš Meňuš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg David Recabbaren Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomislav Celić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michal Lysý KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Matěj Cvrk SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Peter Kubaška ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Monika Czaková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Damira Sutnjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Mirela Delič Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Anja Palčić Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Macková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Martina Buchelová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 09.06.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print