KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Ruše Cup 2020 - 15.02.2020

City Ruše
Country Slovenia
Organizer SKIF Slovenia
Competitors 450
Clubs 28
Countries 7
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-9-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
0%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 0x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -8 years 9.-8.kyu
1. kata male -8 years 9.-8.kyu Rijan Fujs Tromejnik Kuzma SLO SLO
2. kata male -8 years 9.-8.kyu Yurii Yakymets Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata male -8 years 9.-8.kyu Alex Valenčak Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
4. kata male -8 years 9.-8.kyu Žiga Vidovič Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
kata male -8 years 7.-1.kyu
1. kata male -8 years 7.-1.kyu Damir Kasurin Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata male -8 years 7.-1.kyu Staš Kokalj Atom Domžale SLO SLO
3. kata male -8 years 7.-1.kyu Iva Vasylevskyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata male -8 years 7.-1.kyu Filip Pavlič DLBK Pernica SLO SLO
kata male 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu
1. kata male 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Uroš Daljevič TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata male 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Ajdin Kuč Brčko BIH BIH
3. kata male 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Stefan Slavevski SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
4. kata male 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Alex Valenčak Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
kata male 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu
1. kata male 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Raul Maier SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Staš Kokalj Atom Domžale SLO SLO
3. kata male 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Kristijan Peršin SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
4. kata male 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Liam Letič Atom Domžale SLO SLO
kata male 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu
1. kata male 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Uroš Markovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kata male 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Peter Samaradžič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata male 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Darius Branea SKIF Romania ROM ROM
4. kata male 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Aljaž Koban DLBK Pernica SLO SLO
kata male 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu
1. kata male 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Maxim Boldysh Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata male 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Makariy Gavryshko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Adam Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu David Birsan SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata female -8 years 9.-8.kyu
1. kata female -8 years 9.-8.kyu Barbara Gavran SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata female -8 years 9.-8.kyu Zoja Robič Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
kata female -8 years 7.-1.kyu
1. kata female -8 years 7.-1.kyu Eva Grah Tromejnik Kuzma SLO SLO
kata female 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu
1. kata female 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Helena Vukmirovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kata female 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Antonia Costea SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata female 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Laura Horvat Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
4. kata female 8-10 years 9.-7.kyu Ariana Lazar SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata female 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu
1. kata female 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Alexia Tanasescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata female 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Alina Kozhushko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata female 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Sofia Chuzhba Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata female 8-10 years 6.-1.kyu Katarina Koren Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
kata female 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu
1. kata female 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Roberta Bekesi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata female 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Mila Mitrovič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
3. kata female 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Dunja Jeremič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
4. kata female 10-12 years 9.-6.kyu Stela Kostanjevec DLBK Pernica SLO SLO
kata female 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu
1. kata female 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Lana Križman SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata female 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Maša Hrvatin TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
3. kata female 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Rebeka Cerkvenik Petrarca TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
4. kata female 10-12 years 5.-1.kyu Denisa Albu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata male 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu
1. kata male 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Damir Stojkovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kata male 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Laurentiu Anghel SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata male 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Gabrijel Vatovec SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
4. kata male 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Filip Marič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
kata male 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu
1. kata male 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Mario Ovidiu Slabu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Robert Rosca SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata male 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Markiian Datsyshyn Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata male 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Nace Bojgat Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
kata female 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu
1. kata female 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Gala Kavur TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata female 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Lena Lenarčič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
3. kata female 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Gaja Tlahaolang Atom Domžale SLO SLO
4. kata female 12-14 years 9.-6.kyu Diana Mozharivska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata female 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu
1. kata female 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Emilija Malena Martinuzzi SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata female 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Soufia Ezzakani Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Stanislava Kovalska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata female 12-14 years 5.-1.kyu Teja Rebec TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
kata male 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu
1. kata male 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Anton Vlasenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata male 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Kyrylo Balabukha Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata male 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Olexiy Ustyuzhanin Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata male 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Valek Bor SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
kata male 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN
1. kata male 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Ivan Bilyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata male 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Alex Gabriel Marin SKIF Romania ROM ROM
4. kata male 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Jakub Richter KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu
1. kata female 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Eva Griparič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata female 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Mariia Fetisova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata female 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Yelyzaveta Fomenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata female 13-17 years 9.-4.kyu Lea Rituper Gornji Petrovci SLO SLO
kata female 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN
1. kata female 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Maryna Lytvynenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata female 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Diana Arakcheieva Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata female 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata female 13-17 years 3.kyu-DAN Mariia Kushnarenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata men 9.-4.kyu
1. kata men 9.-4.kyu Miha Galjanič TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata men 9.-4.kyu Jure Božič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
3. kata men 9.-4.kyu Jernej Muženič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
kata men
1. kata men Michal Slávik KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata men Ciprian Olaru SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata men David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata men Voldymyr Makhnitskyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata women 9.-4.kyu
1. kata women 9.-4.kyu Eva Griparič SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
2. kata women 9.-4.kyu Tereza Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Vira Mykhailenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata women Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata women Clarissa Rošker Gortina Muta SLO SLO
kata male Masters U50
1. kata male Masters U50 Roman Mykhailenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata male Masters U50 Matej Kabaj Ig-Shotokan SLO SLO
3. kata male Masters U50 Andrej Kerin Dren-Leskovec SLO SLO
4. kata male Masters U50 Catalin Radulet SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata Masters men 50+ 9.-4.kyu
1. kata Masters men 50+ 9.-4.kyu Rudolf Enrico SKI Deutschland GER GER
2. kata Masters men 50+ 9.-4.kyu Christoph Bucher SKI Deutschland GER GER
3. kata Masters men 50+ 9.-4.kyu Sergej Dobovišek SZTK Slovenija SLO SLO
kata male Masters 50+
1. kata male Masters 50+ Ioan Rimbet SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male Masters 50+ Mladen Vrtarić Poljčane SLO SLO
kata female Masters U50 9.-4.kyu
1. kata female Masters U50 9.-4.kyu Nika Novak Atom Domžale SLO SLO
2. kata female Masters U50 9.-4.kyu Dana Konopčíková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Masters U50 9.-4.kyu Branka Strauss Atom Domžale SLO SLO
kata Masters female U50
1. kata Masters female U50 Mateja Breznik SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata Masters female U50 Irina Mlinarič Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
3. kata Masters female U50 Iva Nováková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata Masters women 50+
1. kata Masters women 50+ Jelka Rošker Trajbar Cankova SLO SLO
2. kata Masters women 50+ Breda Hrovatin Atom Domžale SLO SLO
kata team male
1. kata team male SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata team male SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata team male SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
4. kata team male SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female
1. kata team female Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
2. kata team female SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata team female SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
4. kata team female TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Maxim Boldysh Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Orest Gavryshko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Yevhen Davydenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adam Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Imram Zenovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Damir Kasurin Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lev Kluban Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite male -12 years +40kg Alexandru Chima SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Sofia Chuzhba Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Valeriia Kharaim Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Alina Kozhushko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite female -11 years -40kg Roberta Bekesi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Mariia Mykhailychenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Maria Stroia SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kumite female -11 years +40kg Miruna Oancea SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ivan Bilyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Markiian Datsyshyn Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lev Kluban Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +45kg Renej Fujs Tromejnik Kuzma SLO SLO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +45kg Vid Petre Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +45kg Nikola Milovanović SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
4. kumite male 12-13 years +45kg Filip Radojević SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Stanislava Kovalska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Olha Bezruk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Zorica Rošul SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
4. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kasiana Ghindea SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Marija L. Markovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Mariia Fetisova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Oleksandra Niedova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Diana Mozharivska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite male 13-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 13-17 years -60kg Serhii Loi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male 13-17 years -60kg Ivan Bilyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male 13-17 years -60kg Vladyslav Honcharuk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite male 13-17 years -60kg Žan Pinter Poljčane SLO SLO
kumite male 13-17 years +60kg
1. kumite male 13-17 years +60kg Slavko Vučetić SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 13-17 years +60kg Luka Đukić SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 13-17 years +60kg Miha Krajnc Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
4. kumite male 13-17 years +60kg Ruslan Holtvianytsia Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female 13-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 13-17 years -60kg Yelyzaveta Fomenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female 13-17 years -60kg Diana Akacheieva Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite female 13-17 years -60kg Maryna Lytvynenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite female 13-17 years -60kg Maria B. Markovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Stefan Jovanović SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -75kg Ciprian Olaru SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite male -75kg Ruslan Sadykov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kumite male -75kg David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Ivan Ivanovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male +75kg Sabko Bondan Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male +75kg Blaž Robič Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
4. kumite male +75kg Maksym Tyryshkim Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Anastasiia Dobzhynska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female -60kg Katarina Nikolič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female -60kg Sanja Tomič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite female +60kg Aleksandra Jankovič SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female +60kg Jasna Karalič TKF Slovenija SLO SLO
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Vít Štencel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Mladen Vrtarić Poljčane SLO SLO
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Miroslav Martinuzzi Tromejnik Kuzma SLO SLO
4. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Christoph Bucher SKI Deutschland GER GER
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite team male SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
4. kumite team male SKIF Serbia SRB SRB
kumite team mix yakusoku
1. kumite team mix yakusoku SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite team mix yakusoku Š.D. Ruše SLO SLO
3. kumite team mix yakusoku SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
4. kumite team mix yakusoku SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2019 04.05.2019
Grand Prix Ostrava 2019 09.02.2019
Grand Prix Ostrava 2019 09.02.2019
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print