KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2012 - 27.10.2012 - 28.10.2012

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer Club Karate Plzeň
Competitors 824
Entries 1112
Clubs 143
Countries 23
Clubs on medal positions 58
Countries on medal positions 18
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.57%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 28x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Marták Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Meteusz Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kata male -11 years Rayane Deghali KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
5. kata male -11 years Adrien Langenaeken Champions Club BEL BEL
7. kata male -11 years Ahmed El-Mahstawy Traditional karate Sportverein AUT AUT
7. kata male -11 years Cezary Markowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Najwa Alifia Indonesia INA INA
3. kata female -12 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Rayani Safitri Indonesia INA INA
7. kata female -12 years Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female -12 years Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Jeleček TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Tamás Forgács Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 12-13 years Petr Mičic KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Simona Prpičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
5. kata female 12-13 years Kiara Makay Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 12-13 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Karolina Osińska Sakura Rumia POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Jankech Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Gergő Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata male 14-15 years Péter Mihály Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kata female 14-15 years Caroline Dalgård Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Peško Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Hájková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 16-17 years Szabolcs Koch Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 16-17 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 16-17 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Blín USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jakob Gutfelt Overgaard Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Natascha Lauritsen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 16-17 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 16-17 years Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata female 16-17 years Maja Wolf Lytje Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 18-20 years Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 18-20 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Patrick Marques Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kata male 18-20 years Bartek Protasewicz Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan POL POL
7. kata male 18-20 years Thomas Bentzon Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
7. kata male 18-20 years Anders Rasmussen Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 18-20 years Fabienne Dyroff Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 18-20 years Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata female 18-20 years Sandra Mark Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata female 18-20 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Mohammed Abu Wahib Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata male Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata female Nikolett Miklós Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata female Valérie Will Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Patrik Kaschny Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Csaba Koszka Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Daniel Jurčo KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Vladislav Paz Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Youness Oualad Haj Amar KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Cezary Markowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Cameron Calabrese KC Wallonie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matúš Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Maroš Janovčík KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Krisztián Krammer Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Maksymilian Sadowski PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Hanna Gyapjas Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aleksandra Ilankovic Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Soňa Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Harničárová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Monika Pekarčíková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Natália Adamusová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Patrycja Szelągiewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Thanks Rusanganwa Nema Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Levente Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Majszutowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dávid Nicols Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Kenneth Gabriels Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Áron Málnai Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Kacper Kwiatkowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Rasmus Victor Mortensen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tadeáš Hokr Karate Horažďovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Tiago Costa Ferreira Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Alexander Derrett Bushi Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Theis Klausen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jan Szkudlarek PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Laura Sikorski Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kiara Makay Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Dyekjær Egedal Karate Klub DEN DEN
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dóra Czagány Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Kocková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ophelie Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Denis Riedl Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Luca Costa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Philippe Biberich Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Deniel Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Rafał Królewski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Andreas Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Thomas Van der Meijden Karate Kenamju NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Chris Nørskov Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tamás Kardos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Artizan Ibraimi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dávid Szilágyi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Schwartz Bushi Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jonas Andersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nicolas Dessard KCM Debatty BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ryuichi Belli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Seryozha Sargsyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Róbert Ludwig Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Anders Frithioff Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Frederik Nancke Nilsson Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Berre Alofs Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ron Amossi Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marek Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Magnus Lykke Bonnesen Saiko DEN DEN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yasmina Farsi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Debóra Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Kuklová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nika Deša KK RI CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Deborah Cavraine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marta Bogusław Kumade Łódź POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Caroline Alberg Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Zsófia Oroszi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Zorić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ingrid Creemers Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Fabienne Kaufmann Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ramona Lauber Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Magdalena Jatkowska Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Orges Arifi Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Gaétan Délétroz Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Andrzej Myśliński Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Bálint Kronstein Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Edgar Minasyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Philipp Amman 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Nicola Sigilló Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Adil Nakhel Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matúš Remenár Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Joe Kellaway England GRB GRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ludvig Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timmi Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Daniel György Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Gábor Hárspataki Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Thorben Bergelt Nippon Bremerhaven GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kevin Korte Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kacper Romaniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kristián Michalec Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michał Chojnowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Christian Hjort Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stef Adams Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Péter Paksi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sebastian Lauest Sportkarate DEN DEN
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Francine Waber Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Viktorie Taušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Roßner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Illiana Bartolotta Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Linda Mans Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ruth Malsch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Yousra El Masaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kornelia Zabek Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Natascha Lauritsen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Mie Zillmer Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nurija Karalik Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katrine Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sif Bay Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lívia Petrasšková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Nikolajs Bodrovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Christian Olsen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Evgeni Buhantsev Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kamil Piwowar Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Fouad Bellaraj Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Muhammed Zengin Shogun Memmingen GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Fabian Dieterle Shintaikan Villingen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Kacper Romaniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Ismail Hmimsa Nippon KC BEL BEL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Nico Drexel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Basaran Abdülkadir Shogun Memmingen GER GER
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Slavomír Gonda Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nele De Vos Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Victoria Immervoll Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Laura Simmel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Danka Zorić KK RI CRO CRO
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Yasnaia Bruneel Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Sherilyn Wold Karate Kenamju NED NED
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lena Malsch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Casper Lindegaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -60kg Yassine Elalili Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -60kg Fouad Bellaraj Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Yannik Faes Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male -67kg Vigen Ohanyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
3. kumite male -67kg Bence Diószegi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -67kg Damien Dovy France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -67kg Serge Fanny KCM Debatty BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Jacob Balshoej Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -67kg Filip Šmajcl Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Alton Brown England GRB GRB
3. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg Soma Koburger Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg Jonas Pallesen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Hans Hawe Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -84kg Alexander Overman Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
3. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -84kg Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Philip Grozdanov Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -84kg Christian Bech Holm Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -84kg Elysée Fanny KCM Debatty BEL BEL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Afrim Latifi Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Elmin Sabotic Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male +84kg Bryan van Waesberghe Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Slavomír Gonda Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Tervel Zwjatkow KK Nikon BUL BUL
7. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
7. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Afrim Latifi Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite male OPEN Vigen Ohanyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
3. kumite male OPEN Fréderic Namèche Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male OPEN Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Alton Brown England GRB GRB
5. kumite male OPEN Jeroen Quets Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male OPEN Serge Fanny KCM Debatty BEL BEL
7. kumite male OPEN Bryan van Waesberghe Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female -55kg Tatjana Grundmann Seishinkai Jena GER GER
5. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Ann-Marie Nummila Porin Shotokan FIN FIN
7. kumite female -55kg Sandra Mark Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -68kg Sherilyn Wold Karate Kenamju NED NED
7. kumite female -68kg Yasnaia Bruneel Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lena Malsch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Holly Carey Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
7. kumite female +68kg Claudia Leffler Germany GER GER
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Claudia Leffler Germany GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Yasnaia Bruneel Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female OPEN Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female OPEN Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Slovakia SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2018 13.10.2018-14.10.2018
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print