KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budo Nord Open 2008 - 27.06.2008 - 29.06.2008

City Eslöv
Country Sweden
Organizer Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 18
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
41.18%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 34x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 8 years
1. kata male 8 years D. Borodavko Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male 8 years A. Babic Sweden SWE SWE
kata male 9 years
1. kata male 9 years Dominik Bartuška Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 9 years Tomáš Buzek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 9 years David Vilím Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 10 years
1. kata male 10 years Amro M. Aly Aref Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 10 years Zakharienko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 10 years J. Hansen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 10 years Jakub Chochula Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 11 years
1. kata male 11 years Tomáš Mušálek Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 11 years I.O. Hrytsyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 11 years Ali Albanay Kuwait KUW KUW
3. kata male 11 years M. Baqer Kuwait KUW KUW
kata female 7 years
1. kata female 7 years A. Goncharenko Russia RUS RUS
2. kata female 7 years E. Ivanova Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female 7 years Caroline Kümmel Germany GER GER
kata female 9 years
1. kata female 9 years M. Wildenrath Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 9 years L. Krish Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 9 years L. Gözuoglu Sweden SWE SWE
3. kata female 9 years A. Protschenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 10 years
1. kata female 10 years Patricija Mierkalne Latvia LAT LAT
2. kata female 10 years K. Rigych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 10 years Kay Polanová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 10 years Iryna Veber Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 11 years
1. kata female 11 years Patricie Klapalová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 11 years Tereza Mikudová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 11 years S.A. Hussam Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female 11 years M. Pavlova Russia RUS RUS
kata male 12 years
1. kata male 12 years Ahmed M. Aly Aref Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 12 years Zeyad M. Osman Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata male 12 years M. Almajadi Kuwait KUW KUW
3. kata male 12 years David Broda Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 13 years
1. kata male 13 years Refaat Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 13 years Ronald Prokeš Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 13 years Abdurrahman Buyukocak Turkiye TUR TUR
3. kata male 13 years Navinkumar Patel England GRB GRB
kata female 12 years
1. kata female 12 years Anja Hladnik Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata female 12 years Eliška Kváčová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 12 years Z.M. Abdelrauf Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female 12 years Kateřina Pechová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female 13 years
1. kata female 13 years E.A. Hossam Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female 13 years Alena Platilová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 13 years F. Ayyeva Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kata female 13 years Pavla Čížková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 14 years
1. kata male 14 years Filip Saidl Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 14 years Matěj Cvrk Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14 years B.T. Nguyen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 15 years
1. kata male 15 years Mohamed M. Aly Aref Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 15 years A.A. Elbaset Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata male 15 years V. Anderson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 15 years R. Soleymanov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
kata female 14 years
1. kata female 14 years Nuri Shaikh Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kata female 14 years N.A. Abdulla Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female 14 years R.A. Fathy Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female 14 years Regina Rejžková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female 15 years
1. kata female 15 years R.A. Ebrahim Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female 15 years N. Troha Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 15 years H. Johnsson Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female 15 years S. Ridley Great Britain GRB GRB
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Gareth Hains Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata male 16-17 years Cheyne Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years R. Anders Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kata female 16-17 years V. Swanston Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female 16-17 years K. Holm Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years C. Lodsborg Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Oleksii Kolesnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 18-20 years Cheyne Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata male 18-20 years Gareth Hains Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata male 18-20 years K. Larsen Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Denisa Nováková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Kimberley Hughes Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female 18-20 years E. Barker Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Oleksii Kolesnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male Cheyne Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
kata female
1. kata female Denisa Nováková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Hunisha Patel Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female Kimberley Hughes Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kata female B. Kapshtan Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female Lucie Náhlovská Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male veterans (35-40 years)
1. kata male veterans (35-40 years) Miloslav Kabeš Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (35-40 years) S. Jinnah Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male veterans (35-40 years) K. Holtz Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male veterans (35-40 years) J. Singh Great Britain GRB GRB
kata male veterans (40-45 years)
1. kata male veterans (40-45 years) A. Leshin Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male veterans (40-45 years) E. Elizarov Russia RUS RUS
kata male veterans +45 years
1. kata male veterans +45 years S. Helsted Denmark DEN DEN
1. kata male veterans +45 years M. Johansen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male veterans +45 years P. Andersson Sweden SWE SWE
kata female veterans (35-40 years)
1. kata female veterans (35-40 years) M. Kirkeby Denmark DEN DEN
kata female veterans (41-45 years)
1. kata female veterans (41-45 years) T. Kurland Denmark DEN DEN
kata female veterans (46-50 years)
1. kata female veterans (46-50 years) J. Brunn Denmark DEN DEN
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kuwait KUW KUW
2. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Solrod Karate Klub (DEN) DEN DEN
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male 12-13 years Russia RUS RUS
3. kata team male 12-13 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years Turkey TUR TUR
3. kata team female 12-13 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male 14-15 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Solrod Karate Klub (DEN) DEN DEN
kata team female 18-20 years
1. kata team female 18-20 years Great Britain GRB GRB
kata team male
1. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kata team male Great Britain GRB GRB
KUMITE
kumite male 10 years -33kg
1. kumite male 10 years -33kg Andriy Toroshanko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10 years -33kg R. Erland Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 10 years -33kg R. Andersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 10 years -33kg Petr Kopecký Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 10 years -40kg
1. kumite male 10 years -40kg Daniel Deutsch Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 10 years -40kg E. Salimnov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 10 years -40kg Nico Föller Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 10 years -40kg Jakub Chochula Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 10 years +40kg
1. kumite male 10 years +40kg T. Sorensen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 11 years -33kg
1. kumite male 11 years -33kg Mahdi Mohammad Ali Kuwait KUW KUW
2. kumite male 11 years -33kg M. Baqer Kuwait KUW KUW
3. kumite male 11 years -33kg I.O. Hrytsyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 11 years -33kg Kieran Nunkoo England GRB GRB
kumite male 11 years -40kg
1. kumite male 11 years -40kg Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 11 years -40kg Viktor Muromtsev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 11 years -40kg Robin Herbig Germany GER GER
kumite male 11 years +40kg
1. kumite male 11 years +40kg Benjamin Köhler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 11 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 11 years +40kg V. Amariev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 11 years +40kg Toni Stein Germany GER GER
kumite female 10 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10 years -35kg Iryna Veber Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 10 years -35kg A. Protschenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10 years -35kg Natália Holbová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10 years -35kg D. Matitsiv Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 10 years -40kg
1. kumite female 10 years -40kg O. Krysko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 10 years +40kg
1. kumite female 10 years +40kg S. Fangase Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 10 years +40kg M. Vujic Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 11 years -35kg K. Rigych Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 11 years -35kg Lisa Wohlfarth Germany GER GER
kumite female 11 years -40kg
1. kumite female 11 years -40kg P. Ernst Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female 11 years +40kg
1. kumite female 11 years +40kg I. Bruhn Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 11 years +40kg S.A. Hussam Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 11 years +40kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 11 years +40kg S. Fangase Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 12 years -43kg
1. kumite male 12 years -43kg S. Quliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 12 years -43kg Arturs Keiselis Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12 years -43kg V. Ampilogov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12 years -43kg V. Fomchenkov Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 12 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12 years -50kg Ernst Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite male 12 years -50kg I. Golenya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12 years -50kg H. Berntsson Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male 12 years -50kg Marian Kulík Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12 years +50kg Rene Schomer Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 12 years +50kg M. Almajadi Kuwait KUW KUW
kumite male 13 years -43kg
1. kumite male 13 years -43kg A. Kadia Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite male 13 years -43kg Abdurrahman Buyukocak Turkiye TUR TUR
3. kumite male 13 years -43kg Dominik Bandas Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years -43kg Navinkumar Patel England GRB GRB
kumite male 13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 13 years -50kg M. Merklin Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 13 years -50kg Jimmy Čonka Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 13 years -50kg Charly Feike Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 13 years -50kg Grant Smith Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite male 13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 13 years +50kg Anton Brodovskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 13 years +50kg Roman Pařez Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 13 years +50kg F. Bruhn Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 13 years +50kg Davids Springis Latvia LAT LAT
kumite female 12 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12 years -40kg N. Fomchenkova Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12 years -40kg P. Ernst Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 12 years -40kg Kateřina Pechová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12 years -40kg A. Sandsjö Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female 12 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12 years -45kg Begum Coskuner Turkiye TUR TUR
2. kumite female 12 years -45kg Eliška Kváčová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12 years -45kg Z.M. Abdelrauf Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 12 years -45kg N. Fangase Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 12 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12 years +45kg Elif Ay Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite female 12 years +45kg S. Maatong Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 12 years +45kg Grischenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12 years +45kg Anja Hladnik Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 13 years -40kg E.A. Hossam Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 13 years -40kg Dijana Čatakovič Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 13 years -45kg Merve Erdogan Turkiye TUR TUR
kumite female 13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 13 years +45kg Farida Abiyeva Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female 13 years +45kg Simona Kaliničenková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 13 years +45kg M. Hussein Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 13 years +45kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 14 years -48kg
1. kumite male 14 years -48kg Armands Rozkalns Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 14 years -48kg Abdullah Shaaban Kuwait KUW KUW
3. kumite male 14 years -48kg M. Jurans Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 14 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14 years -55kg Nikolajs Bodrovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 14 years -55kg B.T. Nguyen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14 years -55kg T. Ernigoj Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 14 years +55kg
1. kumite male 14 years +55kg S. Quliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 14 years +55kg Jan Jabůrek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14 years +55kg T. Koleganov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14 years +55kg E. Samkovskiy Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 15 years -55kg R. Suleymanov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 15 years -55kg Z. Mohamadi Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 15 years -55kg V. Anderson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 15 years -55kg M. Svendsen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 15 years +55kg
1. kumite male 15 years +55kg Asiman Gurbanli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 15 years +55kg T. Al Kabali Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 15 years +55kg A.A. Elbaset Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 15 years +55kg O. Malov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 14 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14 years -45kg Regina Rejžková Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 14 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14 years -50kg Nuri Shaikh Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite female 14 years -50kg M.A. Hassam Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14 years -50kg N.A. Abdulla Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14 years -50kg Sarah Debus Germany GER GER
kumite female 14 years +50kg
1. kumite female 14 years +50kg Lenka Petříková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14 years +50kg H. Shah Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 14 years +50kg A. Fangase Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14 years +50kg C. Thorlaksen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 15 years -45kg Nicol Beláková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 15 years +50kg
1. kumite female 15 years +50kg F. Abdullayeva Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female 15 years +50kg R. Atef Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 15 years +50kg C. Konradsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 15 years +50kg N. Troha Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg R. Vladimir Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Philipp Nestler Germany GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Emil Vohlert Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Starý Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg I. Tereshenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Mike Bjerregaard Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Cheyne Phillips Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Gareth Hains Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg C. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg A. Ostergaard Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg A.H. Abou Naem Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marcel Müller Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Orkhan Heydarli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Tomáš Reichl Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Orkhan Heydarli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN U. Akbarli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN A.H. Abou Naem Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN C. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 16-17 years -50kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -50kg Hunisha Patel Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Aynur Mammadova Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Z. Smith Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg P. Hoet Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg A. Lloyd Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite female 16-17 years +55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Ramona Leis Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg R. Anders Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN B. Mammadovska Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN R. Anders Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN A. Lloyd Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg N.A. Abdolla Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg K. Marek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Eric Sagasser Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg V. Klimas Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg D. Matveev Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Mario Peter Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg N. Jonas Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg C. Marek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg S. Balayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Karl Codd Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Noureddine Bouloum Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Viliam Križan Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg M.C. Mostafa Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg M. Svendsen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN M.O. Mustafa Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Noureddine Bouloum Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Karl Codd Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg J. Weng Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lydia Holler Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sade-Maria Pirttinen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Claudia Gabrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kirstine Lind Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Claudia Streifling Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg I. Jacoby Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Julia Gromovaja Germany GER GER
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg N.A. Abdolla Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -60kg V. Zelehov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg M. Dimitry Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -65kg V. Madadov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male -65kg Mikki Ďurta Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg D. Bischoff Germany GER GER
2. kumite male -70kg Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -70kg Novruz Aliyev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jason P. Ledgister England GRB GRB
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg S. Babayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male -75kg René Oerlemans Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -75kg Noureddine Bouloum Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -75kg L. Harzin Netherlands NED NED
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg G. Jensen Sweden SWE SWE
2. kumite male -80kg J. Charter Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite male -80kg Lukáš Frýdecký Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Collin F. Kaemmer Germany GER GER
2. kumite male +80kg R.D. Van der Kust Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg František Mach Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN S. Albayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male OPEN František Mach Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN D. Bischoff Germany GER GER
3. kumite male OPEN D. Kruit Netherlands NED NED
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lydia Holler Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -60kg Kirstine Lind Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -60kg Claudia Gabrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -60kg T. Slott Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Charlotte Foged Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female +60kg E. Babayeva Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite female +60kg Julia Gromovaja Germany GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg T. Yuksel Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN E. Babayeva Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female OPEN Claudia Streifling Germany GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Charlotte Foged Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female OPEN Lydia Holler Germany GER GER
kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN J. Singh Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN M. Hansen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male veterans (35-40 years) OPEN Roman Lysoněk Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (41-45 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (41-45 years) OPEN R.D. Van der Kust Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male veterans (41-45 years) OPEN Collin F. Kaemmer Germany GER GER
3. kumite male veterans (41-45 years) OPEN S. Mutueel Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male veterans (41-45 years) OPEN I. Rigobert Netherlands NED NED
kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN
1. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN René Oerlemans Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN J.F. van Dalen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN Galkin Estonia EST EST
3. kumite male veterans +45 years OPEN Glizarov Russia RUS RUS
kumite team male -11 years
1. kumite team male -11 years Germany GER GER
2. kumite team male -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team female -11 years
1. kumite team female -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team female -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Germany GER GER
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Great Britain GRB GRB
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Latvia LAT LAT
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Turkey TUR TUR
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Latvia LAT LAT
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Great Britain GRB GRB
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Solrod Karate Klub (DEN) DEN DEN
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite team female 18-20 years
1. kumite team female 18-20 years Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female 18-20 years Great Britain GRB GRB
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite team male Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite team male KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Kofukan (DEN) DEN DEN
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female Solrod Karate Klub (DEN) DEN DEN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print