KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Austrian Open 2009 - 24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009

City Salzburg
Country Austria
Organizer ÖKB
Competitors 399
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 15
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
66.67%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 15x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
3. kata male Manuel Cedrés Las Mercedes ESP ESP
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male Miguel Manzo Venezuela VEN VEN
5. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Simon Klausberger Austria AUT AUT
7. kata male Damjan Padovan Croatia CRO CRO
kata female
1. kata female Yohana Sanchez Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata female Sabine Schneider Germany GER GER
3. kata female Denise Pawlowsky Germany GER GER
3. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Karin Hägglund Gojukai SWE SWE
5. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female Erika Hrušecká KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata team male USV Erfurt (GER) GER GER
5. kata team male Venezuela VEN VEN
kata team female
1. kata team female Indonesia INA INA
2. kata team female Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kata team female Germany GER GER
3. kata team female Austria AUT AUT
5. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata team female Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas ITA ITA
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -60kg Stefan Pokorny Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male -60kg Thomas Dannheimer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Oleg Filipovich Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Boris Delhez Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
5. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Rudi Bardella Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas ITA ITA
7. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -67kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Vincent Auinger Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male -67kg Roman Dereha Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Jean Carlos Peña Venezuela VEN VEN
5. kumite male -67kg Mikael Warnier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -75kg Andrés Pirela Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kumite male -75kg Dániel Simor Senshi KC HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg Michael Porada KV Schleswig-Holstein GER GER
7. kumite male -75kg Kalate Akolor Sweden SWE SWE
7. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -84kg Heinrich Leistenschneider Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -84kg Rene Pernuš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Yaroslav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -84kg Dirk Rouleaux Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
7. kumite male -84kg Yassine Ameqran Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -84kg Andreas Muther Austria AUT AUT
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male +84kg Yeremi Rodriguez Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kumite male +84kg Nicky Le Fébre Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male +84kg Jean-Marc Mayer Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite male +84kg Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Umar Syarief Indonesia INA INA
7. kumite male +84kg Markus Mentzel Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
7. kumite male +84kg Tervel Zwjatkow KSS Bautzen GER GER
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Ines Sousa Portugal POR POR
2. kumite female -50kg Dougmay Camacaro Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kumite female -50kg Bianca Ellensohn Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -50kg Lisa Pointner Askö SeiBuKan Linz AUT AUT
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Maéva Samy France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -55kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Thays Moncada Venezuela VEN VEN
5. kumite female -55kg Valentina Campagnari Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas ITA ITA
5. kumite female -55kg Melinda Vass Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female -55kg Giulia Rastelli GLC Italia ITA ITA
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Daniela Suarez Venezuela VEN VEN
5. kumite female -61kg Natalie El Kanfoud SKC Lauterach AUT AUT
5. kumite female -61kg Liliana Felix Madeira POR POR
7. kumite female -61kg Francessca Aufiero GLC Italia ITA ITA
7. kumite female -61kg Rita Bükki Hegyvidék HUN HUN
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat IKC Lyon FRA FRA
2. kumite female -68kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Lydia Mossel Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female -68kg Yoly Guillen Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite female -68kg Marie Muller Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Dijana Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Yeisy Piña Venezuela VEN VEN
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite team male Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite team male Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite team male A.S.D. Machintosh Club (ITA) ITA ITA
kumite team female
1. kumite team female IKC Lyon (FRA) FRA FRA
2. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite team female Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite team female Budoschool Ton Neuhaus (NED) NED NED
7. kumite team female Portugal POR POR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Austrian Open 2010 09.10.2010
German Open 2010 18.09.2010-19.09.2010
Italian Open 2010 09.04.2010-11.04.2010
German Open 2009 12.09.2009-13.09.2009
USA Open 2009 11.04.2009-12.04.2009
Italian Open 2009 03.04.2009-04.04.2009
Austrian Open 2008 11.10.2008-12.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print