KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Italian Open 2010 - 09.04.2010 - 11.04.2010

City Sesto San Giovanni
Country Italy
Clubs on medal positions 21
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.91%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
3. kata male Marco Aurelio De Sa Brazil BRA BRA
3. kata male James Giuliano Australia AUS AUS
5. kata male Vincenzo Figuccio Italy ITA ITA
5. kata male Sherif Hosny Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata male Mustafa Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata male Lucio Maurino Italy ITA ITA
kata female
1. kata female Yaiza Martin Abello Spain ESP ESP
2. kata female Sara Battaglia Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female Viviana Bottaro Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female Marta Méndez Ruiz Shuriyama ESP ESP
5. kata female Vlatka Kiuk Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female Emma Lucraft England ENG ENG
kata team male
1. kata team male Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata team male Karate Do Noventa ITA ITA
5. kata team male CASK (ITA) ITA ITA
kata team female
1. kata team female Germany GER GER
2. kata team female Shuriyama (ESP) ESP ESP
3. kata team female Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kata team female KK Tempo Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
5. kata team female Greece GRE GRE
5. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata team female ASD Dokko Do (ITA) ITA ITA
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Mohamed Ali Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -60kg Antonio Vastola APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Michele Giuliani Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Ibrahim Khalifa Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -60kg Errico Fuscati ASD Wellnes Zone ITA ITA
5. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -60kg Stephane D'Angelo Fudoshin FRA FRA
7. kumite male -60kg Daniele Politini GS Fiamme Azzurre ITA ITA
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Mauro Scognamiglio Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -67kg Sayed Abdelnabi Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -67kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -67kg Ciro Massa Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -67kg Sherif Ba Pape Millenium Club ITA ITA
5. kumite male -67kg Jorge Machado Karate Shotokan Vila Das Aves POR POR
7. kumite male -67kg Manuele Iacobucci Fiamme Oro Roma ITA ITA
7. kumite male -67kg Luigi Pisanti CSKW Karate Wadoryu Roma ITA ITA
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -75kg Mauricio Hinterholz Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite male -75kg Ahmed Deifalla Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -75kg Mohamed Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -75kg Halim Nizar Gimnasio Aragon ESP ESP
5. kumite male -75kg Gonev Vane Macedonia MKD MKD
7. kumite male -75kg Pero Hečimović Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -75kg Murat Sahin Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Hany Shaker El Sayed Keshta Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -84kg Tamer Abdelrouf Mohamed Mourssy Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -84kg Samir Jamaa Husseim Lebanon LBN LBN
3. kumite male -84kg Salvatore Loria Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -84kg Lorenzo Ernano Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -84kg Fall Abdoulaye Millenium Club ITA ITA
7. kumite male -84kg Marco Luca Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male +84kg Spyridon Margaritopoulos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male +84kg Abdoulaye Diop Senegal FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Ossama Mansour Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male +84kg Nuno Manuel Dias Portugal POR POR
5. kumite male +84kg Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male +84kg Michael Bendoni Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
7. kumite male +84kg Loris Di Bello ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari ITA ITA
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Eudoxia Kosmidou Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female -50kg Marilena Volante Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -50kg Basma Hassanein Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Elena Ceccarelli LKI Mizar Center ITA ITA
5. kumite female -50kg Ekaterina Mikhelson Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite female -50kg Simona Basile CSD Shotokan Acireale ITA ITA
7. kumite female -50kg Antonella Tirone ASD Shizoku Karate Avellino ITA ITA
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Valeria Kumizaki Brazil BRA BRA
2. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -55kg Susanna Mischiatti Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -55kg Natasa Ilievska Macedonia MKD MKD
5. kumite female -55kg Tania Ribeiro Matos Club Karate Fudo-Shin AND AND
7. kumite female -55kg Zoe Hartmann SKF Aargau SUI SUI
7. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Laura Pasqua Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -61kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female -61kg Eimi Kurita USA USA USA
3. kumite female -61kg Diana Schwab Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female -61kg Lucille Breton France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -61kg Francesca Della Rosa ASD Mabuni Club - Civitavecchia ITA ITA
7. kumite female -61kg Rita Foppe Bunkai Haren GER GER
7. kumite female -61kg Jana Gfeller Taisho SUI SUI
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Heba Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female -68kg Zeinab Koutb Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Vassiliki Panetsidou Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite female -68kg Marivin Chiari CASK ITA ITA
5. kumite female -68kg Sina Selter Bunkai Haren GER GER
7. kumite female -68kg Liliana Denisi ASD Judo Club Pomezia ITA ITA
7. kumite female -68kg Cristina Gilardoni ASD Hakaryu Karate Lenno ITA ITA
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female +68kg Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Lydia Silva Troc Shuriyama ESP ESP
3. kumite female +68kg Greta Vitelli Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female +68kg Viviana Di Bello ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari ITA ITA
5. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female +68kg Maria Rita Battiato CSD Shotokan Acireale ITA ITA
7. kumite female +68kg Janette Horvath Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Austrian Open 2010 09.10.2010
German Open 2010 18.09.2010-19.09.2010
Austrian Open 2009 24.10.2009-25.10.2009
German Open 2009 12.09.2009-13.09.2009
USA Open 2009 11.04.2009-12.04.2009
Italian Open 2009 03.04.2009-04.04.2009
Austrian Open 2008 11.10.2008-12.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print