KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Italian Open 2009 - 03.04.2009 - 04.04.2009

City Monza
Country Italy
Organizer FIJLKAM
Clubs on medal positions 23
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
61.96%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male Lucio Maurino Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
3. kata male Kristian Novak Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata male Jonathan Mottram Ishinryu ENG ENG
5. kata male Jakub Tesárek Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male Alessio Miano A.S.D. Master Milano ITA ITA
7. kata male Jan Urke Germany GER GER
kata female
1. kata female Viviana Bottaro Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Yaiza Martin Abello Spain ESP ESP
5. kata female Alessandra Cremona Centro Studi Karate Shotokan ITA ITA
5. kata female Emma Lucraft Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
7. kata female Marta Méndez Ruiz Shuriyama ESP ESP
7. kata female Sabine Schneider Germany GER GER
kata team male
1. kata team male Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
5. kata team male Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) ITA ITA
5. kata team male PCMA Union (UKR) UKR UKR
kata team female
1. kata team female Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team female Germany GER GER
3. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata team female Karate Club Metalurg (MKD) MKD MKD
5. kata team female Pegaso Gambassi (ITA) ITA ITA
7. kata team female Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) ITA ITA
7. kata team female PCMA Union (UKR) UKR UKR
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Montassar Tabben Tunisia TUN TUN
2. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -60kg Antonio Vastola APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
5. kumite male -60kg Luigi Scata Master Capo Passero ITA ITA
5. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Paulo Andre Gonçalves Portugal POR POR
7. kumite male -60kg Vitaliy Kulba PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Ivo Cvetkovski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
2. kumite male -67kg Salvatore Serino Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -67kg Mohamed Amine Hasnaoui Tunisia TUN TUN
3. kumite male -67kg Mauro Scognamiglio Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -67kg Gennaro Loffredo C.S. Moscati ITA ITA
5. kumite male -67kg Eduardo Pasqua ASD Rembukan Karate Augusta ITA ITA
7. kumite male -67kg Ciro Massa Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -67kg Shquiprim Salihu Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -75kg Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Ridha Dhrifi Tunisia TUN TUN
3. kumite male -75kg Petar Hečimović Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -75kg Illya Nikulin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Marco Vitagliano Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -75kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male -75kg Dániel Simor Senshi KC HUN HUN
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Salvatore Loria Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -84kg Bleart Amagjekaj Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -84kg Nikola Dukic Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -84kg Antonio Ferrante APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
7. kumite male -84kg Nadhir Fradi Tunisia TUN TUN
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Mohamed Jomaâ Tunisia TUN TUN
2. kumite male +84kg Spyridon Margaritopoulos Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male +84kg Nuno Manuel Dias Portugal POR POR
3. kumite male +84kg Fehmi Mahalla Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male +84kg Dimitrios Margaritopoulos Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male +84kg Daniel Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male +84kg Vadim Gerasimov Olimpiks LAT LAT
7. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -50kg Bianca Ellensohn Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -50kg Katja Weser Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -50kg Eudoxia Kosmidou Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite female -50kg Ines Sousa Portugal MAD MAD
7. kumite female -50kg Meri Efremova Macedonia MKD MKD
7. kumite female -50kg Meri Radicevska Macedonia MKD MKD
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -55kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -55kg Ulrike Öckl Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -55kg Gulsah Akdag Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite female -55kg Iva Peternel Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female -55kg Selene Guglielmi Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Carmen Vicente Cabanas Spain ESP ESP
2. kumite female -61kg Diana Schwab Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -61kg Laura Pasqua Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -61kg Anjela Tazidinova Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Leonarda Mastromatteo Jasa Club Karate Monza ITA ITA
5. kumite female -61kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite female -61kg Sade-Maria Pirttinen Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
7. kumite female -61kg Natasa Stefanovska Macedonia MKD MKD
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -68kg Roberta Minet Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -68kg Feten Issa Tunisia TUN TUN
5. kumite female -68kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -68kg Ema Aničić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -68kg Carlotta Poppa Piermonte per il Karate Olimpico ITA ITA
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Tessy Scholtes Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female +68kg Greta Vitelli Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +68kg Marivin Chiari Karate Genocchio ITA ITA
3. kumite female +68kg Nikoleta Jurovýchová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Vassiliki Panetsidou Greece GRE GRE
7. kumite female +68kg Kaouthar Hasnaoui Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite female +68kg Lydia Silva Shuriyama ESP ESP

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Austrian Open 2010 09.10.2010
German Open 2010 18.09.2010-19.09.2010
Italian Open 2010 09.04.2010-11.04.2010
Austrian Open 2009 24.10.2009-25.10.2009
German Open 2009 12.09.2009-13.09.2009
USA Open 2009 11.04.2009-12.04.2009
Austrian Open 2008 11.10.2008-12.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print