KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

German Open 2010 - 18.09.2010 - 19.09.2010

City Erfurt
Country Germany
Organizer DKV
Clubs on medal positions 29
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
66.30%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Pasi Hirvonen Finland FIN FIN
3. kata male Tobias Portugall GKD Dortmund GER GER
5. kata male Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
5. kata male Jan Urke Germany GER GER
7. kata male John Gardiner Ishinryu ENG ENG
7. kata male Kenichi Sato Budokan Kaiserslautern GER GER
kata female
1. kata female Sandy Scordo France FRA FRA
2. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female Sabrina Haas Judokan Frankfurt GER GER
3. kata female Nathalie Sousa Netherlands NED NED
5. kata female Federica Bellazzo Italy ITA ITA
5. kata female Franziska Krieg Germany GER GER
7. kata female Kerstin Merkert Dokan Berlin GER GER
7. kata female Denise Pawlowsky Germany GER GER
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male France FRA FRA
3. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kata team male KV Hessen GER GER
5. kata team male KV Limburg (GER) GER GER
5. kata team male Fonteney Karate Shotokan (FRA) FRA FRA
kata team female
1. kata team female USV Erfurt (GER) GER GER
2. kata team female France FRA FRA
3. kata team female Russia RUS RUS
3. kata team female KK Tempo Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
2. kumite male -60kg Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite male -60kg Shemsi Aslani Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male -60kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -60kg Yassine Boujaaba Sauvergarde Karate Club FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Stephan Rewohl KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kumite male -60kg Thomas Dannheimer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male -60kg Casper Lidegaard Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite male -67kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Dennis Bolduan Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Cedric Urru Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -67kg Bejtush Fetija Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male -67kg Shquiprim Salihu Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -67kg Lorenzo Manhoef Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -67kg Oniell Zuiverloon Netherlands NED NED
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg Jonas Martin Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male -75kg Noah Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Murat Sahin Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male -75kg Andre Beck Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Wladislaw Gumarow Germany GER GER
7. kumite male -75kg Andreas Bachmann Germany GER GER
7. kumite male -75kg Daniel Mari Fiamme Oro Roma ITA ITA
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -84kg Yannick Piersotte Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Yunis Nassar SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male -84kg Alexej Steinle Herkules 01 Kassel GER GER
5. kumite male -84kg Florian Weber Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Alexandre Doucare Equipe de France Police FRA FRA
7. kumite male -84kg Dimitri Hussin Judokan Frankfurt GER GER
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
2. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male +84kg Abdoulaye Diop Senegal FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Nicky Le Fébre Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +84kg Umut Ince KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
5. kumite male +84kg Jean-Marc Mayer Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite male +84kg Nasser Haddad Union Sportive Karate Leuze BEL BEL
7. kumite male +84kg Daniel Vučić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -50kg Desireé Christiansen Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -50kg Marilena Rubini Volante Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female -50kg Aurelie Magnin Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female -50kg Karen Pacull Malave Karate-do Stockholm SWE SWE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -55kg Ornella Nezi Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female -55kg Alena Herman KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
5. kumite female -55kg Christina Hoffmann Heiligenwalder KC GER GER
7. kumite female -55kg Larissa Mackert KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
7. kumite female -55kg Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female -61kg Noemi Kornfeld Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -61kg Stephanie Kaup Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -61kg Kristina Mah Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female -61kg Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Veronica Maurizzi Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite female -61kg Bahija Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female -61kg Tülay Imdat Sportstudio Dietzenbach GER GER
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -68kg Stephanie Kofeldt Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -68kg Natascha Aberer Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Florine Allard Karaté Club de Petite Foret FRA FRA
5. kumite female -68kg Bettina Süess Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female -68kg Cindy Horn Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female -68kg Sylvia Macaluso Karaté Club de Petite Foret FRA FRA
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Katie Hurry Sport Karate Academy ENG ENG
2. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Monique Puscher Germany GER GER
5. kumite female +68kg Alice Semellier France FRA FRA
7. kumite female +68kg Laura Bustian Bushido Beelitz GER GER
7. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Austrian Open 2010 09.10.2010
Italian Open 2010 09.04.2010-11.04.2010
Austrian Open 2009 24.10.2009-25.10.2009
German Open 2009 12.09.2009-13.09.2009
USA Open 2009 11.04.2009-12.04.2009
Italian Open 2009 03.04.2009-04.04.2009
Austrian Open 2008 11.10.2008-12.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print