KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Austrian Open 2010 - 09.10.2010

City Salzburg
Country Austria
Clubs on medal positions 17
Countries on medal positions 14
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 4x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
3. kata male Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
5. kata male Reece Taylor Hanko Ryu ENG ENG
5. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male Marco Pasetto Goju Kai Veneta ITA ITA
kata female
1. kata female Marija Madžarević Serbia SRB SRB
2. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Viviana Bottaro Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female Vlatka Kiuk Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female Franziska Krieg Germany GER GER
7. kata female Joana Mota Portugal POR POR
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male France FRA FRA
3. kata team male Iran IRI IRI
5. kata team male Portugal POR POR
5. kata team male Vojvodina (SRB) SRB SRB
kata team female
1. kata team female Germany GER GER
2. kata team female Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female France FRA FRA
3. kata team female KK Tempo Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
5. kata team female Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
5. kata team female KK Osijek (CRO) CRO CRO
7. kata team female Karate Do Noventa ITA ITA
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Amir Mehdizadeh Iran IRI IRI
2. kumite male -60kg Mohammad Ghassemi Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite male -60kg Michele Giuliani Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Johan Lopes France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Shemsi Aslani Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male -60kg Oleg Filipovich Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -60kg Sofiane Ainine Budokan Karate Orléan FRA FRA
7. kumite male -60kg Yannik Faes Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -67kg Valentin Popa Vojvodina SRB SRB
3. kumite male -67kg Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male -67kg Zlatko Tkalec Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male -67kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male -67kg Antonio Vastola Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -67kg Kenny Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Dario Svetić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Kenji Grillon France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -75kg Oleksandr Dozhuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Goran Lučin Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -75kg Nikola Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -75kg Sadik Sadik Sweden SWE SWE
7. kumite male -75kg Jonas Martin Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -75kg Karl Meister Team Stollberg-Meißen-Rochlitz GER GER
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male -84kg Miloš Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -84kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Rene Pernuš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Ludovic Cacheux France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -84kg Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -84kg Valtteri Keinänen Eura's karate (FIN) FIN FIN
7. kumite male -84kg Bojan Matić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Ibrahim Gary France FRA FRA
2. kumite male +84kg Florian Malguy France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Nadir Benaíssa France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Pero Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Zabiollah Poorshab Iran IRI IRI
5. kumite male +84kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male +84kg Nuno Manuel Dias Clube Nacional de Ginástica POR POR
7. kumite male +84kg Vladan Rudić Vranić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Biljana Stojović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite female -50kg Marilena Rubini Volante Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -50kg Alexia Barragao France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -50kg Selene Guglielmi Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -50kg Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -50kg Matea Ratković Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -50kg Giorgia Gargano Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite female -50kg Emilie Thouy France FRA FRA
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Stephanie Barre France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -55kg Katarina Strika Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female -55kg Valeria Kumizaki Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite female -55kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -55kg Maéva Samy France FRA FRA
7. kumite female -55kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -55kg Larissa Mackert KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female -61kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Laura Pasqua Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -61kg Veronica Maurizzi Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite female -61kg Matoub Lamya France FRA FRA
7. kumite female -61kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -68kg Lucelia Ribeiro Brazil BRA BRA
5. kumite female -68kg Bettina Süess Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female -68kg Sonia Fromager France FRA FRA
7. kumite female -68kg Roberta Minet Italy ITA ITA
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Greta Vitelli Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female +68kg Ana-Marija Čelan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female +68kg Ruth Soufflet France FRA FRA
5. kumite female +68kg Anne Laure Florentin France FRA FRA
5. kumite female +68kg Marie Prouille France FRA FRA
7. kumite female +68kg Adisa Gergic Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female +68kg Ines Švarc Slovenia SLO SLO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
German Open 2010 18.09.2010-19.09.2010
Italian Open 2010 09.04.2010-11.04.2010
Austrian Open 2009 24.10.2009-25.10.2009
German Open 2009 12.09.2009-13.09.2009
USA Open 2009 11.04.2009-12.04.2009
Italian Open 2009 03.04.2009-04.04.2009
Austrian Open 2008 11.10.2008-12.10.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print