KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2013 - 12.10.2013

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 392
Entries 516
Clubs 63
Countries 5
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
42.71%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 24x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Matyáš Kloubek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Michael Bartoš USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years David Minárik Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Marták Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Lucie Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Vanda Gregoríková KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jonas Jorgensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Ielyzaveta Zakharina Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 12-13 years Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Velcová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukas Kristoffer Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Kean Ottesen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alma Zeella Djalo Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 16-17 years Johannes Samson Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 16-17 years Nikolaj Lund Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 16-17 years Benedikt von Minden Budo Dojo Rastede GER GER
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Blín USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Michelle Hansson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Oleksi Chyzhov Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Kenny Grafenhorst Budo Dojo Rastede GER GER
7. kata male Sebastian Skafte Jørgensen Denmark DEN DEN
kata female
1. kata female Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female Michelle Hansson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Anastasya Byluk Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kata female Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Martin Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Budo Dojo Rastede GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Hlib Chyksheiev Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Tadeáš Jirsa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marek Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Andrii Batiuzhevskyi Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Timur Ushakov Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marek Švec Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Michael Bartoš USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Štěpán Rychtera SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Milan Jančo SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Filip Krišal Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Milan Bašar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matyáš Maleček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Petr Krčmář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Václav Chudoba USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg František Chudoba USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukáš Ingriš SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Michal Lysko USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Vadym Valgun Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Žaneta Bělecká Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karolína Martínková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Sofiya Pryzhegalinska Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Anna Jansová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Barbora Baloghová SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Jessica Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Denisa Řehořová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Jaroslava Štěpánková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Yuriy Kravchuk Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Suchý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Kovařík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Juriy Ishenko Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dalibor Krejčí SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Tonar SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Jeleček TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Juna Chien Thang Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Valentin Naida Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Kornijenko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Volodymyr Vaynahy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Šárka Klečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Polina Kolodzinska Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oleksandra Maliushenko Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Feriancová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Arur Marynenko Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Igor Efimenko Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Koudela Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Xuan Trinh Tam SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tadeáš Kotlár KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Andriy Toroshanko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Zrnovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Protsenko Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Samson Grigorjan SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Kočí USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Záveský Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Novotný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Viktorie Taušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Kostiantyn Tsymbala Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Artem Zhegaluk Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Miroslav Heřmánek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Artem Zhegaluk Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Kostiantyn Tsymbala Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male OPEN Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Anastasya Byluk Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female -55kg Leila Iskenderova Sen-Bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Frank Kalkbrenner KC Wedding GER GER
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Lenka Bursíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print