KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2006 - 04.11.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 374
Clubs on medal positions 32
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
31.82%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 11x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years John Novotny Wernigeröder GER GER
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Claudia Werner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Joachim Füssinger Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Peter Dermek Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Florian Götz Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male Patrick Lurz Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Thomas Peters Wernigeröder GER GER
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Alois Lausman Tonakai Litvínov CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER) GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Lukáš Junek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Nikolai Pourraki Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Špinar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Waldemar Eberhardt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Zajan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg David Vargas Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Kugler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Vít ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Joachim Füssinger Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Maxmilian Mathes Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Christian Kraus Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Martin Ungrád Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Oliver Michel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Sven Weber Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Lisa Rössner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zdena Slezáková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Lechermayerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Johanna Sedelmaier Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miroslav Štefan Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Karate Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Karate Vision CZE CZE
2. kumite team female TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
14.10.2017
15.10.2016
17.10.2015
11.10.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
North Bohemia 2011 05.11.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print