KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2012 - 13.10.2012

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 414
Entries 585
Clubs 65
Countries 9
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 9
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
42.31%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 39x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Badameh Aihm Israel ISR ISR
2. kata male -9 years Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Jakub Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Denny Kulich SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Jakub Richter SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Zwach Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Josef Fečo SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Trabia Majd Israel ISR ISR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Eliška Krobová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Veronika Višňovská TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Hana Endlerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Eliška Pavlů Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Fančo Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Nikolaj Troest Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
7. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Viktoria Omelchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukas Kristoffer Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Erik Stojka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Christian Dalgärd Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 14-15 years Caroline Dalgård Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Johannes Samson Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jan Boháč Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Blín Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Thomas Nrngiis Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Martin Trávník Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
5. kata female Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Željko Puzjak KK Mars CRO CRO
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jadranko Jurjević KK Mars CRO CRO
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Israel ISR ISR
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male KK Mars (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female
1. kata team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Alkhas Alkhasov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Tomáš Dobiaš Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Filip Havrančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Martin Andrejko Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Michal Kiss Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marek Švec Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Badameh Aihm Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Shawahna Zain Alden Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Magomed Magomedov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jan Prokop KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Dmytro Kuzmenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Maruška Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Vladymyr Dolzenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Benda KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Matěj Štěpán SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Trabia Majd Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Asadula Rustamov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Juriy Ishenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Robin Brothánek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Marcel Dlouhý SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Mathias Kliment Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Tomáš Novotný Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Tereza Bartíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Anna Harries SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Kadlecová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Aneta Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Daniyal Bulatov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Pavel Šutiak Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Igor Efimenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Patrik Tran SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Konstantin Yanenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Fančo Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vojtěch Boura SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Valentin Naida Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Abdula Zade Atakishi PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Gasan Bulatov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adolf Gyurik Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Boháč Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Vrtílka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Roman Orlov Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Laurin Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Volodymyr Vaynahy Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Kotlík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Peštál TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Viktoria Omelchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Kocková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Madeleine Schröter Karate Arnstadt GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucia Derková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Liana Hirsch KV Hessen GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Adéla Těhlová KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kacper Kwiatkowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dawid Komorowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Kühn Germany GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Nicolei Lannard Karate Arnstadt GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Vít Vaněček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Nikitin KV Hessen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patrik Jakubczyk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Wojciech Porzycki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Zrnovský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miloš Holub SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Viktor Röhrich KV Hessen GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Ludziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Than Hing Hoang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Weronika Tuńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Woit KV Hessen GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Leona Ondrouchová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kristýna Pokrupová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Šinfeltová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Charlotte Grimm Karate Arnstadt GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Natalia Szarama Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Aleksandra Wysokiňska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mateusz Bichta Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Boháč Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Sztyma Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Matúš Procházka Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jana Knoblochová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -70kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Artem Zhegaluk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -80kg Radovan Balský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Mladen Miletych Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male +80kg Herbert Etcher KV Hessen GER GER
3. kumite male +80kg Viacheslav Nedryga Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +80kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Viacheslav Nedryga Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Artem Zhegaluk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Anastasya Byluk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -60kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female +60kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Shamil Nasrudinov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Magomed Shamsudinov PSC Olimpiysky RUS RUS
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Roman ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Sen-bin karate Kiev UKR UKR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print