KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2011 - 05.11.2011

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 470
Clubs 68
Clubs on medal positions 53
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
49.26%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 34x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Adam Křivka SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Marko Pantelič Postojna SLO SLO
5. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Tonar SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Nazar Velykyy PCMA Union UKR UKR
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Casubolo Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Yaryna Panas PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kata female -12 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
7. kata female -12 years Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Oleh Zapzhal PCMA Union UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucia Derková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Pěstová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Melina Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kata female 14-15 years Iryna Dol PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Ulyana Hashchuk PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Petr Zachař TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
7. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female Christiane Georg Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Martin Brejcha Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Zdeněk Sekret Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Neufingerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years PCMA Union (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male -13 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years PCMA Union (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team female 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Suchý Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Adam Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Svyatoslav Rozmus PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Szymborski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Majszutowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Oleh Makukh PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Nazar Struk PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Adi Gurík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Valentin Naida Sen-bin Karate Kiev UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marcel Okonowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Šimon Honsů Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Lubkowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Oleksandr Zlobin PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Matouš Hrubý Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jonas Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Solomiya Kmit PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Casubolo Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Katarína Požgayová KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Urszula Lacek Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ostap Hunchak PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ostap Zhyvko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Gabriel Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Jirka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Ducheček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jiří Ryvák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artem Stolyha PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Dąbek Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Šváb TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Kyrylo Ryaboshapko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dalibor Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Nikolas Harms Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Miloš Holub SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Oleh Zapzhal PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Svyatoslav Barschovskyy PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Vlček Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Oldřich Rubáš Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Zala Kuštrin Postojna SLO SLO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Julia Debrecka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Olivia Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Elisabeth Hypiusová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sarah-Naomi Knothe Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aleksandra Wysokiňska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Kubyshkin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stanislav Privitzer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Robert Beck Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Wojciech Porzycki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Artem Potaptsev Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Patrik Jakubczyk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Franz-Martin Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Remigiusz Głaszczka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Roman Rekhlitskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Le Minh TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Roman Kmit PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Maksym Boryshchak PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Nguyen TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marta Koshel PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Weronika Tuńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Katerina Bigich Sen-bin Karate Kiev UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Mikušová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Olga Bílkovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Iryna Dol PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Natália Letrikova KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Roman Zhyvko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Kis Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Anton Brodovskyy Sen-bin Karate Kiev UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mykola Hlushko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Benjamin Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Charly Feike Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ladislav Künzel SK Karate Most CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Bárta TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Ostap Hladun Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -70kg Oleg Filipovich Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -70kg Oleksandr Khakhula Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -70kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg Lukáš Mládek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg David Ryvol Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Illya Nikulin Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Rudolf Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Yaroslav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male +80kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Serhiy Pozdnyakov PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Heřmánek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Petr Pinhart KK Litvínov CZE CZE
7. kumite male +80kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Illya Nikulin Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male OPEN Yaroslav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Oleg Filipovich Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -60kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -60kg Iryna Kaminska Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -60kg Andrea Pospíšilová Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Iryna Kaminska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female OPEN Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Rudolf Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Roman ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male PCMA Union (UKR) UKR UKR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print