KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2005 - 05.11.2005

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 250
Clubs on medal positions 29
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
25.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male František Sedlák Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Masopust SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata male Radim Pavelka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Jana Gaňová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Bohumil Husák SK Global Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 16-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Max Meister Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Christopher Uhlig KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Brian Males Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Alica Bretschneiderová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Přibylová Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Eric Sagasser KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Ondřej Misar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Lydia Holler KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -70kg Daniel Pekuniak TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Stefan Müller BUDO Coburg GER GER
2. kumite male -80kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Michal Beneš Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Vlastimil Jirásko SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Stefan Müller BUDO Coburg GER GER
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Julia Gromovaja Germany GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Jana Zicklerová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jiří Lovecký Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Jana Zicklerová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite team female TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female CMK Banská Bystrica (SVK) SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
14.10.2017
15.10.2016
17.10.2015
11.10.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
North Bohemia 2011 05.11.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print