KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 - 04.11.2017

City Ostrava
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate tygr Ostrava, Hakuba karate Ostrava
Clubs on medal positions 72
Countries on medal positions 9
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 6x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Oskar Szkolnicki Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
2. kata male -9 years Lukáš Dobrozemský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years David Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Patryk Witek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kata male -9 years Marek Jalůvka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Danylo Voskalo Kensey UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Jan Blahut Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Štěpán Přibyl V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Zinovii Koshlan Kensey UKR UKR
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Raušer Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Viktor Beno KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Marcin Delewicz Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Kacper Murawski Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Artem Romanchuk Kensey UKR UKR
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Vladimir Stepchenko White Wall RUS RUS
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Filip Pohl TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Igor Laštůvka Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Matyáš Houska Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Dmytro Malyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Orest Sheremeta Kensey UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Kostruh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Tymur Nikulin PCMA Union UKR UKR
kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Patryk Witek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Gracjan Grobelny Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Iurii Denisov White Wall RUS RUS
3. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Adam Tkaczyk Mat-Bud Klub Karate Kiritsu POL POL
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Jakub Neiner Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Jakub Raynoch KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Franciszek Pura KS Ronin POL POL
7. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Martin Rouš V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Vanesa Borisová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Alina Dyakiv Kensey UKR UKR
3. kata female -9 years Linda Predanocy KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Sofia Štefaneková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Katarína Klučárová 1. Karate Club Pezinok SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Julia Sworek PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Julia Rudnicka Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Alžbeta Škorvánková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Michelle Grznárová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Adéla Hrajnohová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Iga Daszkiewicz Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Natálie Pokorná Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Elen Hojgrová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE CZE
5. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Sabina Světlíková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Vanda Hvězdová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
7. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Nela Řehová Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Elena Eidler Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
2. kata female 10-11 years Melanie Trejo Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
3. kata female 10-11 years Maja Borzecka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kata female 10-11 years Viviana Kováčová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female 10-11 years Hana Škorvánková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Adéla Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Vanesa Klimplová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Anastazja Dudzik KS Ronin POL POL
3. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Yuliia Krot PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Milena Gumula KS Ronin POL POL
5. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Alicja Guzdek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Roman Hrčka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Michal Talaga KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Patryjach LZS Głubczyce POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Bruno Čáslava Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Stefano Piva ASD Centro Studi Arche ITA ITA
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Pohl TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Richard Šlehofer ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Natasa Gamová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucia Mrázová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Melanie Trejo Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
5. kata female 12-13 years Magdaléna Trtíková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nina Kňazovčíková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Roman Hrčka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
3. kata male 14-15 years Vasile Oanta ASD Centro Studi Arche ITA ITA
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Tobolák Goju Kai Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Bartlomiej Babinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Fulara KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Michał Polak KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Tamara Vidová Goju Kai Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Zelasko Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Nina Dziedzic Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Kyra Koch Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vasile Oanta ASD Centro Studi Arche ITA ITA
2. kata male 16-17 years Martin Kopáč Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Bartlomiej Babinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Knápek TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Tobias Stockinger Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
7. kata male 16-17 years Tymoteusz Tobiasinski LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kowalska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
2. kata female 16-17 years Nina Szomolányiová Goju Kai Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Magdalena Kruczek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Anna Stebelska Kensey UKR UKR
7. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Trávníková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Damian Lućinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Aleksander Adamóv Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Walczak LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
7. kata male 18-20 years Dominik Guzdek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata male 18-20 years Martin Unger Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Laura Meneghetti ASD Centro Studi Arche ITA ITA
2. kata female 18-20 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 18-20 years Tamara Szomolányiová Goju Kai Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 18-20 years Patrycja Kądziałka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Anna Stebelska Kensey UKR UKR
7. kata female 18-20 years Daria Węcławiak Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikasa POL POL
7. kata female 18-20 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Peter Fabian Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kata male Damian Lućinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata male Aleksander Adamóv Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
3. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male Grzegorz Wer KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male Ondřej Patočka KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
7. kata male Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Laura Meneghetti ASD Centro Studi Arche ITA ITA
3. kata female Katarína Longová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Tamara Szomolányiová Goju Kai Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female Katarzyna Janikowska KS Ronin POL POL
7. kata female Magdalena Kubatek AZS Wroclaw POL POL
7. kata female Julia Niżyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) David Valenta Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Zdzislaw Mitula UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Rastislav Miklič KK Junior Prešov SVK SVK
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Radoslav Šmída Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Artur Zaręba UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Ivana Laštůvková Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Výběr Středočeského kraje CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kensey UKR UKR
5. kata team male -13 years KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kata team male -13 years Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kata team female -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female -13 years KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female -13 years Frieways Karateklub AUT AUT
5. kata team female -13 years KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
5. kata team female -13 years Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikas POL POL
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-17 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata team female 14-17 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata team female Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Nestor Korpan PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Marcel Kornes KS Ronin POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Sebastian Noštinský Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matyáš Tomi SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jan Tarasienko Mat-Bud Klub Karate Kiritsu POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Patryk Witek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Natan Olichwer WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Viliam Bartoš ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Oskar Szkolnicki Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Daniel Vasilík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Tadeáš Glet SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Artur Talama PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Danylo Voskalo Kensey UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Markus Ribbestad Karateklubb Elit SWE SWE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Gracjan Grobelny Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Richard Turčaník KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Lukáš Kostelný KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jakub Michálek KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Štěpán Přibyl V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Lukas Mečír Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Nazar Goriachyi PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Samuel Cisár ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Oleh Ravlyk PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ostap Bodnar PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Iurii Denisov White Wall RUS RUS
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg David Nemček Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Oliver Ivančík Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Maksym Stetsiv PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Maksym Kravchuk PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Bohdan Reshavets PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Ľubomír Havlík KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Samuel Zríni KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Dmytro Malyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Markiian Romanyshyn PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tymur Nikulin PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Orest Sheremeta Kensey UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Samuel Harag Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Adam Kulíšek KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Roman Oliinyk Kensey UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Davyd Yashchuk PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jakub Macíček SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Eduard Schwarz V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lenny Turaz Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Yelisey Kondrashov Samuray UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukáš Bohunický Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Danylo Potapov Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukáš Dufala ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Viliam Jozef Vasilík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Samuel Kocian ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Michalina Wysocka WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Vanesa Borisová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Melissa Balážová KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Vanesa Ondrkálová Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Kocianová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Julia Rudnicka Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Noel Jelenová SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Tereza Kulhánková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Karin Malchová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Alexandra Katarína Sekelská ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Julia Sworek PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Polina Shyndiuk Kensey UKR UKR
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Yelyzaveta Kachanovych PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Zuzana Mišovýchová KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Marta Cieślak Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Olha Vynohradova Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Jeseničová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Veronika Zedníková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Ema Pápištová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Yuliia Krot PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Anna Bidyuk Samuray UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Stefania Buchtová KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Svetlana Babilia ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktoria Šoltésová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viviana Kováčová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Malwina Lampkowska Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lyubomyr Kindrat Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Serhiy Pohulyaev Arey Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matej Lanko KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Sámel V.I.P. Sport Club Olomouc CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vladyslav Vivsyanyy PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Samuel Masaryk ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Oleh Ovras PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Anatolii Bessarabov PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kryštof Ruža BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Oskar Lydka KS Ronin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Rotter Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Foltýn KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michal Florczak PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Volodymyr Balobanov Arey Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Timotej Žbodák 1. Karate Club Pezinok SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Šimon Čanky KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Sworek PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Oleh Herus PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Zakhar Podolets PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Konrad Frankiewicz KS Ronin POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Artur Senyk PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Branislav Jaroš Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Lenart ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Paweł Klima UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Oskar Żmijewski UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavlo Lutsyshyn PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Maksym Sheremeta PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sofiya Zalypska Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Magdalena Osiejewska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Julia Grzelak PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Oliwia Filipczyk UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dominika Halgašová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Kruľáková ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zina Smižanská Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Olesia Kolodna Samuray UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maria Kopala KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Katarína Kadlečíková Karate Klub Sokol Ilava SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Marta Mazurchak PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sofia Musii PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Erika Ribbestad Karateklubb Elit SWE SWE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Yuliya Sapsa Kensey UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Julia Bartodziej KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dagmar Brziaková KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Yuliia Nykolyn Kensey UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Szymon Sprancel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Matúš Čanky KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Štetina KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Konstyantin Andryeyev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Orest Hlynskyy Kensey UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Nazar Mysholivskyi Kensey UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Rafal Grela WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Dominik Bohunický Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Matej Melicher ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Marek Simun ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Kacper Baracz Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Yuriy Kolodiy PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Nazar Lishchynskyi Kensey UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Avriam Snokrot Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Krzysztof Michalski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Marek Pavlak KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Adam Jurák ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Michal Turčaník KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Marek Beňuš ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Dominik Tarnawski PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dawid Sobkowiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Yuriy Kolodiy PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Marek Simun ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Petr Havlásek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Diana Schlettová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Wiktoria Wesołowska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Julia Piotrowska Rawicki klub karate Surem POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lukrécia Lachká Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Zita Bakayová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Eva Kozárová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Natalia Budzyn KS Ronin POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Izabela Szurowska Rawicki klub karate Surem POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Anna Górna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Weronika Szczypka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Izabela Szurowska Rawicki klub karate Surem POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Zita Bakayová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Natália Vargová2 KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sarah Babicová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Natalia Budzyn KS Ronin POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Bartosz Kleniewski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Konrad Tanaś PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Pavlo Baran Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Dmytro Zubrytskyy PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Lenart ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Petr Navrátil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Oleksandr Zlobin PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Mateusz Lapot KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Kamil Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Alex Buček 1. Karate Club Pezinok SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tomáš Fančo Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Mateusz Cieślar KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Pavlo Pokora PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Michał Szostecki Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Denis Buchta KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Yuriy Sereda PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Mateusz Cieślar KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Maksym Didych PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dmytro Zubrytskyy PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Alex Buček 1. Karate Club Pezinok SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Yevhen Sendetskyy Samuray UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Nikola Miksaiová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Paulina Kern LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Magdalena Kruczek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Antonina Opas WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Tereza Dobiášová KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Ema Kasanová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Weronika Tomczyk Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Emilia Ratajska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Jelena Smižanská Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Paulina Banat WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Miksaiová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Paulina Banat WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Sarah Hrnková AC UNIZA Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ema Kasanová ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Weronika Tomczyk Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adrian Mituła UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ostap Hunchak PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukasz Banczyk UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adrian Brejnak UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years +70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Piotr Słota WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Pavlo Pokora PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Róbert Roth ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Nazariy Iskiv Kensey UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Peter Meliš Karate Klub Sokol Ilava SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Katarzyna Janikowska KS Ronin POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Patrycja Kądziałka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Weronika Mikulska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Klaudia Szymanska KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Oleksandr Khakhula PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male -70kg Denys Kopytko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male -70kg Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male -70kg Ostap Hunchak PCMA Union UKR UKR
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Piotr Słota WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male -80kg Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male -80kg Kacper Dąbek Rawicki klub karate Surem POL POL
3. kumite male -80kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite male -80kg Kamil Rosiński WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male -80kg Michal Tomek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Yaroslav Horuna PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male +80kg Mariusz Migdalski Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite male +80kg Nazariy Iskiv Kensey UKR UKR
3. kumite male +80kg Bartłomiej Sołtysiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male +80kg Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Denys Kopytko PCMA Union UKR UKR
2. kumite male OPEN Yaroslav Horuna PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Oleksandr Khakhula PCMA Union UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Mariusz Migdalski Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite male OPEN Róbert Roth ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Peter Meliš Karate Klub Sokol Ilava SVK SVK
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female -60kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -60kg Weronika Mikulska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -60kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female -60kg Violeta Kovalova PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite female -60kg Anastasiya Myastkovska PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite female -60kg Katarzyna Janikowska KS Ronin POL POL
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Halina Melnyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite female -68kg Miroslava Kopúňová Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Daria Orzechowska Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Evelin Szabó Wadofight HUN HUN
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female OPEN Halina Melnyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Lucia Langošová KK Junior Prešov SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Diana Juráková ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Weronika Mikulska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Marián Nizner Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Peter Kover Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Michal Turčaník KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš SVK SVK
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Krzysztof Kępski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print