KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 - 09.06.2012

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer SZK
Clubs on medal positions 59
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
71.88%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 8x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 5-7 years
1. kata male 5-7 years Samuel Dusicka ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kata male 5-7 years Dominik Jánošík Výběr ČSKe CZE CZE
3. kata male 5-7 years Nikita Grigorashenko Nika UKR UKR
3. kata male 5-7 years Ondrej Knížat Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 5-7 years Richard Hrabačka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 5-7 years Alexander Kramár KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata male 5-7 years Hugo Hyben Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kata male 5-7 years Adam Krafčík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 8-9 years Ľubomír Demský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Viktor Nagy KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Martin Šípek Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Tomáš Fančo Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Pavol Szolár Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kata male 10-11 years Mihael Ečimović KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
5. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Zvach Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male 10-11 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Ľubomír Roba Goju-kai Prešov SVK SVK
kata female 5-7 years
1. kata female 5-7 years Adela Vlasáková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 5-7 years Ema Pápištová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 5-7 years Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 5-7 years Janka Repová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata female 5-7 years Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 8-9 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 8-9 years Natália Adamusová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 8-9 years Michaela Václavíková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata female 8-9 years Anja Perković Euro Tera CRO CRO
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Nikola Radošinská ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 10-11 years Katarína Langová Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
5. kata female 10-11 years Tihana Šulek Euro Tera CRO CRO
7. kata female 10-11 years Gabriela Maruniaková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kata female 10-11 years Tatiana Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Roman Múdry Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Matúš Maruniak Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Peter Novosad KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Nataša Dolníková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Viktória Andrášiová TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Alexandra Galetová Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years David Krel KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Hajdu ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Bine Kolar KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Martina Suchá Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Cholková TJ Strojár Malacky SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Viktória Kučerová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Michal Nizner Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Vančo Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 16-17 years Martin Gažík Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Nikola Prengelová ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Jozef Baláž Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Michal Zaťko ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Matúš Hrdlovič 1. Karate Club Pezinok SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Richard Hrabačka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Samuel Dusicka ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Konstantyn Chernenko Nika UKR UKR
5. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Filip Králik KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Samuel Krupan ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Nikita Grigorashenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Viktor Králik Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Adam Krafčík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years +28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Dominik Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Zalan Nagy KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Lukáš Chudík KK Osa Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Alexander Kramár KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -24kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Ondrej Cíferský Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Roland Csato Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Michal Ruščin KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Roman Hrčka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Marek Tomajka Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Adrián Kolesár Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -28kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Albert Klyaz Nika UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Filip Harvančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Viktor Szulcsanyl KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Marek Bielik Khan Klub Karate Častá SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Benedikt Jánošík Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Filip Hačko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Ľubomír KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Oliver Barlík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Tomáš Tomaník ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Mário Antoni Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Ľubomír Demský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Aron Forro KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Šimon Javorský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Oliver Cuker Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Samuel Suč KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
7. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Matej Rabčan KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Igor Hauser Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Štetina KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Arturs Tišlers Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Adam Janovský KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Henrich Gažo KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Patrik Kaschny KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Rejdovian Central Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Mimolat Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matúš Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Fančo Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg František Chudoba SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Šípek Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Richard Dolinič KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Igor Vrban Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dániel Csató Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dominik Kubajda CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Nina Kvasnicová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Veronika Jalowiczorová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Alica Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Janka Repová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Adela Vlasáková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Lucia Mrázová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Viktória Palovičová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Viktória Bolečková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Lea Jančovičová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Nina Mésarošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Ema Pápištová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Zuzana Vargová KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -25kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Diana Schlettová KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Petra Kaľamárová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Karolína Černušková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Gabriela Kovalčíková ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Michaela Václavíková Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Barbora Falatová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Viktória Benčeková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Petra Ščevlíková KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Sára Krivdová KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Katarína Chlebničanová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Nina Majerová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Ema Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years +35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Hana Hupcejová KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Michaela Bryndzová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Kristína Kminiaková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Anja Perković Euro Tera CRO CRO
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Dominika Bogárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Gabriela Maruniaková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Eva Kozárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Mercedes Nehilová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years +40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Michaela Harničárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Natália Cisáriková KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Sado KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Lukáš Poláček Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Roman Múdry KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Výrostko MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Samuel Bafrnec Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Hačko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Blažej KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adrián Ceténiy Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Peter Kršiak OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Richard Georgiev KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Denis Riedl Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matej Barta KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Erik Csató Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Patrik Palušák KK Union Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Peter Šimon ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Karolína Klimková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Terézia Smetanová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adriana Anetová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Eva Mária Korbeľová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Timea Trokšiarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Tereza Spálová KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Kasák KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Patrik Srníček ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vít Vaněček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Prengel ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stjepan Štimac Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Mariak ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Majirský ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Karlo Martič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matúš Križma KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vinko Smolčić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Peter Majerčák ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Richard Zlatoš Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Alen Grdenić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adrián Šajánek JAPOKA Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tadej Dajčman Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Barnabas Kamocsai KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Barbora Fialová KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Natália Mikušková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marianna Marčanová KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Zemanovičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristína Štreicherová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Gažík Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dušan Balog TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Orlický Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Škvarek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Zdeno Škvarek KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Milan Tomka OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Martin Labaj KK Osa Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Patrik Cvetko Lotos Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Bárta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Matúš Procházka Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Silvia Chajdáková KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lenka Terenová KK Dolný Kubín SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristína Urdová Goju-kai Prešov SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Martina Brtošová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Silvia Buzaljko Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print