KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2018 - 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer BUDO Plzeň
Competitors 847
Entries 1158
Clubs 156
Countries 19
Clubs on medal positions 76
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.57%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
1. kumite male -67kg Julien Custinne CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
1. kumite female OPEN Diana Isabela Petrescu Israel ISR ISR
1. kumite female +68kg Vera Kovaleva Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kata female 18-20 years Frederikke Bjerring Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male -60kg Evgeny Plakhutin Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Youness Oualad Haj Amar Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
1. kumite male -75kg Aaro Tuominen Sportskarate.fi FIN FIN
1. kumite male -84kg Denis Denisenko Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg John Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg John Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dawid Sobkowiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
1. kata male Mehman Rzaev Russia RUS RUS
1. kata male 16-17 years Yuki Ujihara Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
1. kata male 18-20 years Yuki Ujihara Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
1. kumite male OPEN Mads Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Barbara Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kata female -12 years Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kata female 14-15 years Younmi Novo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eva Brognon Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Célia Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ilias Hounifa KC Wallonie BEL BEL
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Anouar Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Dziuda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Dominik Dziuda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Przemysław Kołodziejczak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Arben Pjetraj Kashiva Kan Bienne SUI SUI
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Elisa Schenk Kuyukai Team BEL BEL
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Céline Pottiez Karate Club 31 BEL BEL
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Amel Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lenny Turaz KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
1. kata female 12-13 years Rita Siebert Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
1. kata female 16-17 years Josephine Christiansen Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
1. kata female Irina Troitskaya Russia RUS RUS
1. kata male 14-15 years Nejc Sterniša Slovenia SLO SLO
1. kata male -11 years Jonas Abu Wahib Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nesrine Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lale Knupfer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
1. kumite female -50kg Elena Stepanova Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female -55kg Valeriia Alekhina Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female -61kg Alana Kochieva Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female -68kg Victoria Isaeva Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Genta Lahi Greeve Karate DEN DEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Hamsat Israilov Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
1. kumite male +84kg Aleksandr Pshenytsin Russia RUS RUS
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Roni Gechtberg Israel ISR ISR
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Luca Thierbach Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Bogdan Rudakov Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
2. kumite female -68kg Iga Butrym AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Vasiliy Antokhiy Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Berre Alofs Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite female -61kg Nailya Gataullina Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male 14-15 years Maciej Kowalczyk LZS Głubczyce POL POL
2. kumite male -67kg Magomedrasul Murtazaliev Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite female -55kg Elizaveta Lazareva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male OPEN Lalli Nurmi Renshin-kan Ry FIN FIN
2. kata female 18-20 years Cecilie Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female -12 years Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Younmi Novo Karaté Club Rebecq BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ingeborg Othilie Pedersen Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Michelle Süss Bushido Stollberg GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nora Handelsby Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Weronika Mikulska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Raab Lien Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kata male 18-20 years Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lorena Ellenberger Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kumite female +68kg Mia Kadoic Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Thibaut Cops KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kata male 16-17 years Bartlomiej Babinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kata female 14-15 years Lanyfer Minano Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
2. kata female Polina Kotlyarova Russia RUS RUS
2. kata female 12-13 years Anna Speth Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kata male Konstantin Sutiagin Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male -11 years Kevin Mischler Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
2. kata male 12-13 years Julian Hadizadeh TV St. Wendel GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Maya Benaroche Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Clara Bloom KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite female OPEN Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female -50kg Tatiana Rybalchenko Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Léanie Pottiez Karate Club 31 BEL BEL
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Amelia Dettlaff Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sidney Michelle Ott Nippon Gotha GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Urša Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tim Scheuer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Teemu Saario Lahden Karate FIN FIN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg August von Platen Sportkarate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Amir Mneimne Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Frederik Godthjælp Petersen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Shalev Gaigi Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Krzysztof Szewczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male -60kg Roni Gechtberg Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male -84kg Arsen Megrabyan Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Simon_Grønlund Kjærgaard Greeve Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Kacper Wojciechowski KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Rayan Zeouni KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Hamza Jaber Raiz Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ethan Panza Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Loukas Spanoudis KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Younes Oualad Sporting Club De Bobigny Karate FRA FRA
3. kumite female +68kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kata male Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Marcin Krykowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Diana Isabela Petrescu Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -67kg Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jonathan Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kiti Smiljan Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -68kg Anastasia Gudilova Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ophelie Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
3. kumite female -50kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male Maksymilian Szczypkowski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Jobst Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Vacek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
3. kata female 18-20 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Laura Palinkasova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michel Buchholz Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Vít Masař Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Laura Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -61kg Manon Hemroulle Bushido Karate Team BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg Luca Spitz Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mads Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite male +84kg Joakim Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Maxime Thonnard CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female -55kg Hanne Michiels Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Eva Brognon Wakai Team BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Björn Kulovuori Renshin-kan Ry FIN FIN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kaspar Kitse Karateklubi Falco EST EST
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Lionel Krapf Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Paw Hastrup Greeve Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Anina Suter Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata female 12-13 years Alicia Greco Sparring Karate Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ikram Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kumite female OPEN Natalie Hans Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Merriam Ettaleb CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zoe Dobberstein Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Nikola Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Noah Jaden Loser Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg William Diantete Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Amin Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male OPEN Tuomas Suur Inkeroinen Nurmijärven Shotokan FIN FIN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Tuomas Suur Inkeroinen Nurmijärven Shotokan FIN FIN
3. kata female 14-15 years Katja Horvatič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 16-17 years Elina Denis Karaté Club Habay BEL BEL
3. kata female Nicole Bock Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Łukasz Sulejczak Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Sajjad Islam SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Jonas Abu Wahib Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Gabriele Salamone Bushido Karate Team BEL BEL
3. kata male 18-20 years Saku Virtanen Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hanna Devigili Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zala Zibret Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ella Hokova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Maya Benaroche Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yahav Shir Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Szatkowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Debeljak Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Laura Bergant Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nusa Zerjav Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Laura Potisk Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female +68kg Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female -55kg Rotem Efroni Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Liraz Linzen Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female -68kg Meryl Blank Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julia Bladowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Renée Stein Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Timotej Jordan Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Filip Anackov Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Yassin Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Danil Kuprianov Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Korobko KV Niedersachsen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Nassim Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Gabriele Di Gioia Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matthias Brunner Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jean Baptiste Dayer Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ahli Žan Keršič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Teodor Zlatkov Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -60kg Miska Salonen Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry. FIN FIN
3. kumite male -75kg Beslan Mizov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ilia Kulintsev Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Swan Lorenz Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Frederik Wichmand Skytte Greeve Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Hamza Yuksektepe CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Antoni Stępniewski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jonathan Müller Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kai Schärer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kata female 18-20 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos AZS Wroclaw POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Ingrid Creemers Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
5. kumite female -50kg Coral Amos Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female -55kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite male -84kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Joni Kolari Lahden Karate FIN FIN
5. kata male Bartosz Mączka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Eliáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Cameron Calabrese KC Wallonie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Kol Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
5. kumite female -68kg Martina Reil Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata female 16-17 years Jule Tomischka Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Kuzioła Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
5. kata female Cecilie Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male +84kg Emil Hastrup Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male -60kg Liridon Zenelaj Shitokai Karate Evere BEL BEL
5. kumite male OPEN Joakim Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
5. kumite female -55kg Barbara Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Justyna Król KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kata male -11 years Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lorena Decataldo Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
5. kumite male -67kg Lionel Krapf Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kata male -11 years Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Flavie Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kata male Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata male 12-13 years Vladislav Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nawal Ettaleb CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Natalie Hans Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sofia Sridi Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ugo De Giorgi KC Wallonie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukas Weitmann Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Zenno Bollen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Raffaele Di Gioia Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Quentin Scharff Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
5. kata female 14-15 years Vanessa Mischler Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
5. kata female 14-15 years Pauline Jacoby Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata female 16-17 years Pia Cesar Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata female Mille Fabricius Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female -12 years Lotem Atuan Israel ISR ISR
5. kata female -12 years Christina Braun TV 1875 Burglengenfeld GER GER
5. kata male 14-15 years Sebastian Fiedler Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata male 16-17 years Alessio Roth SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
5. kata male 18-20 years Alessio Roth SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
5. kata male 16-17 years Bor Hartl Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata male 12-13 years Ronen Aminov Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sandra Lieske Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sara Deuble Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vanessa Giesinger Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jerca Repic Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Persia Hansen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Matilda Bäni Karatecenter Reto Kern SUI SUI
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lale Knupfer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katharina Waldbauer Askö SeiBuKan Linz AUT AUT
5. kumite female +68kg Drenusha Sejdijaj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil SUI SUI
5. kumite female OPEN Drenusha Sejdijaj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil SUI SUI
5. kumite female -50kg Dalia Asadullina Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite female -61kg Nina Uusi-Esko Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nina Uusi-Esko Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
5. kumite female -61kg Liraz Linzen Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female OPEN Meryl Blank Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female -68kg Marijana Maksimovic Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Asya Yuksektepe CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maeliss de Stefano Ashi Barai Dojo Braine Le Comte BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzanna Potracka Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oksana Duperrex Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simone Rasmussen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Filip Anackov Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Anass Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Sven Rakovnik Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jesse Lehtinen Lahden Karate FIN FIN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ben Parikka Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adrian Nigsch Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ofek Berkovich Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Liran Vernik Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Simon Gabay Karaté Club Rebecq BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Kevin Gyr Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kron Osmani Karatekai Basel SUI SUI
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Wachowski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ron Amussi Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male -75kg Dmitri Skopin Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Leo Bäumer Nippon Gotha GER GER
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ariel Kimgarov Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Oliver Bøtcher Herlevsen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ben Heller Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Mika Schönborn TV 1860 Fürth GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dean Schmid Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Märker Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lennox Dobberstein Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Dilan Gukaysan Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Šimon Vavro KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Hermès Souto Ebiner Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Tom Bothe Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
7. kata female Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Mariusz Migdalski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kata female Fabienne Dyroff Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Creemers Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomaž Hudales Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Niklas Tamše Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male OPEN Luca Cristina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Berre Alofs Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Klára Muzikářová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Wiktor Gajewski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Patrycja Starba Sakura Rumia POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Maria Bech Lauritsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Milena Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kata male Damian Lućinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslaw Kozioł KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Rafal Grela WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Shomshanok Benz Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
7. kumite female -50kg Ikram Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
7. kumite female -55kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
7. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Shyrel Caillat Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite female OPEN Noemi Salerno Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Janick Schmid Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite male -60kg Bartosz Kleniewski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Evan Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Rita Siebert Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kata female 14-15 years Lana Tisa Nadižar Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female 16-17 years Aleksandra Centrih Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female 12-13 years Sara Lippert Greeve Karate DEN DEN
7. kata female 18-20 years Elena Blaser Karate Emme SUI SUI
7. kata female 18-20 years Anna Enevoldsen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata male 16-17 years Nejc Sterniša Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata male 14-15 years Ronan Fanielle CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
7. kata male 14-15 years Jure Sluga Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata male 12-13 years Jure Sluga Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata male -11 years Rigo Dendas Samoerai Leuven BEL BEL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ronen Aminov Israel ISR ISR
7. kata male 18-20 years Arnaud Spronck Kuyukai Team BEL BEL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Amelie Lücke Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ella Hokova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Emily Grønsholt Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lydie Cossettini Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viola Hyvönen Budokwai ry Karate FIN FIN
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Roksana Rogalska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oliwia Karbownik KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ahlin Ajda Keršič Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Paulina Lipińska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Mishel Turovski Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Mads Mainz Bendtsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Hugo Frisque CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Krysiak KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Timon Adamic Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Logan Couchant Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Noah Kristensen Sportkarate DEN DEN
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Aleks Klobasa Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Domen Zidar Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male +84kg Kamel Saada Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male -60kg Ilia Savin Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -67kg Ron Amussi Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male -75kg Gleb Riabov Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Hugo Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Malte Brückner Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Maximilian Leuenberger Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Shoam Moryosef Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Hugo Hasselt KC Wallonie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Roy Phatal Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Julien Vonlanthen Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print