KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2011 - 01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer Club Karate Plzeň
Clubs on medal positions 61
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.68%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 31x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jan Horyna Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Richárd Forgács Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
7. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Milana Pesahovich Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Jess Rosiello Belgium BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 12-13 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kata female 12-13 years Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 14-15 years Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kata male 14-15 years Elie Feller Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kata male 14-15 years Timo Radjenovic Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Miriam Risse KD Lich GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Nathalie Schmidt Karateclub Gampel-Saastal SUI SUI
5. kata female 14-15 years Rahel Oechslin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata female 14-15 years Francine Waber Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kata female 14-15 years Melinda Michel Karate Do Interlaken SUI SUI
7. kata female 14-15 years Vlada Raynikov Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male 16-17 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Wassim Farhat Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kata male 16-17 years Nikolaus Resch Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Luisa Reinl KD Lich GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Oceane da Costa Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kata female 16-17 years Melinda Mark Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kata female 16-17 years Ann-Jaqueline Münch KD Lich GER GER
7. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Bryan Antony Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kata male 18-20 years Jonathan Staynor Australia AUS AUS
3. kata male 18-20 years Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years David Ondráček SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Firas Oukde SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Martin Truttmann Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
7. kata male 18-20 years Geri Kurucz Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 18-20 years Laila Kinsch Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata female 18-20 years Sandra Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kata female 18-20 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Kristian Agsten Germany GER GER
5. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kata male Leon Woldt KD Lich GER GER
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Melinda Mark Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata female Luisa Reinl KD Lich GER GER
5. kata female Oceane da Costa Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kata female Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kata female Laila Kinsch Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kata female Chantal Steiner Karateclub Gampel-Saastal SUI SUI
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Marek Pončka Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Luca Fratamico Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adolf Gyurik Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Uri Levinshtein Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Edgard Merkine Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Gábel Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Hrgovcic Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Chudobiński KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Maximilian Ales Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Timotej Dinka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Peter Šimon ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marvin Lauber Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Andrej Pavlović ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sarah Hrnková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Hedvig Borbás Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Noah Pisino Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg František Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jess Rosiello Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Samuel Dedinsky KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Kevin Kabashi Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Nathan Curtz Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michal Zerek Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Vladislav Nebert Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Eugen Keler Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Berre Alofs Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dalibor Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg William Schiler Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nina Radjenovic Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vanina Rizzo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maya Schärer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oriane Zumwald Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Izabela Borys Kumade Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Deborah Cavraine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lola Barracato Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Floriana Stanca Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dielza Ulluri Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Gaétan Délétroz Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Issam Bellaraj Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Luca Costa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Carlo Prada Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marian Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marcin Stasiak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Benoît Schmidlin Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ryuichi Belli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Adil Nakhel Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Janek Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ron Amossi Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Gaëtan Stiel Funakoshi Dojo BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bence Vásárhelyi Wado SE HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Timo Radjenovic Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Emmanuel Mulisi Kayembe Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Stef Adams Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg David Turcsanyi Wado SE HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Matějovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Elie Feller Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Francine Waber Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yasmina Farsi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vlada Raynikov Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Bernadett Juhász Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Cindy Carvalho Club Sorptif et Artitisque Toulon FRA FRA
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alicia Hilsenbeck Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Illiana Bartolotta Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ellen Weichhart Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Katrine Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Yousra El Masaoudi Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kyra Bruneel Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Fabienne Kaufmann Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Martyna Cylke KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Agnieszka Gałązka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Julia Schulpen Karate Club Alken NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Yassine Elalili Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Benjamin Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Andrzej Myśliński KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Kaleta Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Julien Van Schil Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Evgeni Buhantsev Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Timmi Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kaan Sentürk Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukas Inauen Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nicola Perren Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Abishek Theivendran Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Christian Hjort Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Thorben Bergelt Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Wassim Farhat Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bujar Sejdijaj Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Barłomiej Ciesielczyk POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Stefanides KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lien Joris Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jennifer Delfosse Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Shade Skopp Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Quirici Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jaroslava Baňasová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Melinda Mark Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Helena Mičiaková KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristína Belešová KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ramona Brüderlin Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sif Bay Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Camille Paquet Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nurija Karalik Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Thomas Olsen Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Soufian El Masaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Richard Dobias Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mustafa Astitou Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Brecht Evens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Shemsi Aslani Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Vito Pellizzani Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Melvin Skopp Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mattheo Divenanzio Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Pavo Coskovic Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Pape Ndiaye Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Victoria Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Dominika Ťažká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Yannie Moning Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aline Schlumpf Kimura Karate Akademie Zürich SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Jorina Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Rym Aziz Ouazzani Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kinga Turlińska Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Helen Maeder Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Angela Rufer Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Quinten Van Aesbroeck Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Brecht Evens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Yannik Faes Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
7. kumite male -60kg Yvan Gelsomino Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Cedric Urru Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -67kg Nicky Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -67kg Bence Diószegi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -67kg Soma Koburger Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -67kg Thomas Olsen Australia AUS AUS
7. kumite male -67kg Mustafa Astitou Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Alexis Carrasco Australia AUS AUS
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Jonas Martin Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
3. kumite male -75kg Ludovic Mauroy Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg Melvin Skopp Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg Robin van der Gracht Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -75kg Mattheo Divenanzio Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -75kg Eric Djahoui Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Philip Grozdanov Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -84kg Demian Seiler Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male -84kg Sinan Güldür Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Marco Waltert Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Pape Ndiaye Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Daniel Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Amaury Charlier KCM Debatty BEL BEL
2. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Dean Grilli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Jozef Garaj Monarch Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Marco Luca Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ludovic Mauroy Union Sportive Karate Leuze BEL BEL
5. kumite male OPEN Pape Ndiaye Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
5. kumite male OPEN Marco Waltert Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
7. kumite male OPEN Yonatan Kuterman Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
7. kumite male OPEN Florian Weber Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Maria Alexiadis Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Kitty Krassóvári Wado SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Coline Pilloud Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
5. kumite female -55kg Alysha Dew Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female -55kg Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female -55kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
7. kumite female -55kg Ramona Waltert Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female -61kg Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite female -61kg Andrea Bornhauser SSKF SUI SUI
7. kumite female -61kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Charlotte Foged Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite female -68kg Mariska Verspaget Karate Club Alken NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Helen Maeder Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female +68kg Michelle Wilson Australia AUS AUS
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Noemi Kornfeld Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female OPEN Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite female OPEN Charlotte Foged Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Neuchâtel Karaté Do (SUI) SUI SUI
2. kumite team male Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI
3. kumite team male Karateschule Sursee (SUI) SUI SUI
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
2. kumite team female Neuchâtel Karaté Do (SUI) SUI SUI
3. kumite team female Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite team female Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2012 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2012 21.04.2012-22.04.2012
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Czech Grand Prix 2010 02.10.2010-03.10.2010
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print