KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Seniors 2005 - 2.round - 19.02.2005

City Příbram
Country Czech republic
Competitors 76
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.62%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 13x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Martin Horváth Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Stanislav Věchet SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Petr Škoda Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg David Růžička TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jan Jukl KK Mironet Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jan Kuzněcov Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Antonín Bauer Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Lukáš Krojidlo Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Antonín Bauer Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Vlasta Turská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková USK Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková USK Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print