KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Grand Prix 2008 - 04.10.2008 - 05.10.2008

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Competitors 528
Clubs on medal positions 66
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
58.91%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 230x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Aaron Kiernan Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Šrůma SKC Louny CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female -12 years Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
3. kata female -12 years Lauren Tutty England ENG ENG
5. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Marie-Josefine Richter KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jake Kiernan Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
2. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Gaëtan Stiel Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Kamil Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kelly Horsfall Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
7. kata female 12-13 years Eva Lep Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Florian Podack KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kata male 14-15 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Alex Rigg Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Monika Brovč Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Pierre Grifnée Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Nicky Hendrich Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
7. kata male 16-17 years Željko Panzalovič Selnica ob Dravi SLO SLO
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Abby Davidson Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
3. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Miroslav Sližik KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male Bor Dereani Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Pierre Grifnée Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kata male David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Kristína Grmanová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Michalina Łoboda AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata female Špela Muha Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata female Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
7. kata female Abby Davidson Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
7. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Levente Kovacs Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ahmad Kamal Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Yousef Kamal Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mohammed Boland Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Frunze Sargsyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ahmad Kamal Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Yousef Kamal Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Belli Ryu Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Aaron Kiernan Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Costa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Raymond Kanyanga Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lauren Tutty England ENG ENG
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Rebecca Zierold Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Mahdi Mohammad Ali Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Mahdy Boland Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW KUW
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Márk Kendernay Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Gaëtan Stiel Champions Club BEL BEL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Shaun Mulai Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kamil Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jake Kiernan Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Julien Custinne Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Viktor Kovács Fighter club HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Christopher Williamson Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sophie Böttcher Karate Institute Halle GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natalie Payne England ENG ENG
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Bernadett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Szabina Báncsó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kelly Horsfall Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Pierino Paglierini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Luke Davies Vale Karate WAL WAL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Benjamin Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mustafa Astitou Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dániel Jurca Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Emil Røper Larsen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mohammad Mahdi Alasousi Al-Shabab Sporting Club KUW KUW
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Brecht Evens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marcin Wiecha KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jens van Poucke Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Trien Van Tran Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patryk Surma Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marcell Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Christian Bech Holm Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Rhys Davies Wales WAL WAL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Daniel Herzog TV 1860 Fürth GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kosma Walczak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dávid Sindler Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lien Joris Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Charlene Oakes Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Victoria Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Garrick Eastwood Shindo Kai ENG ENG
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Julien De Coster Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pierre Grifnée Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Haris Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Antonio Tančak KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marciano Dekker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mike Bjerregaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Simon Cook Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sooghen Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Mattheo Divenanzio Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roland Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Pelissier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Yassine Ameqran Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Paweł Furmański KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gergö Báthory Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Simon Cook Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Roel Janssen Kamacho Karate Klub BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Alexander Kern Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kitty Krassóvári Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sharon Van Gent Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nadia Jørgensen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ancy Mangelschots Vlaams Karate Federation Unistyl BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Marie Franceschini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lilla Munkácsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Sharon Van Gent Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male -60kg Puvaneswaran Ramasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite male -60kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Lim Yoke Wai Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite male -67kg Shaharudin Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite male -67kg Jallal Zakhnini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -67kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Lloyd Fierro Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -75kg Anis Maatoug Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male -75kg Romain Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg Amaury Charlier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Francois Muller Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Andreas Due Otto Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
3. kumite male -84kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Iliace Mesnaoui Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Bartłomiej Pielesiek Poland POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Klaus Fritzbøger Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Albert Ciesielski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Andreas Due Otto Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
3. kumite male OPEN Bartłomiej Pielesiek Poland POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Noureddine Bouloum Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Yugneswary Govindasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Vorčáková KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Muriel Vanderhaeghen Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -61kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Céline Leon Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female -61kg Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -68kg Ariane Pindeville Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female -68kg Charlotte Foged Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -68kg Jamalliah Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite female -68kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Magda Pelechová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lene Vrijsen Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
2. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Jamalliah Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite female OPEN Marta Szymczak Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Charlotte Foged Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female OPEN Ariane Pindeville Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite female OPEN Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite female OPEN Vathana Gopasalamy Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Český svaz Goju-ryu CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Netherlands NED NED
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL
2. kumite team male Vlaamse Karate Federatie (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Poland POL POL
2. kumite team female Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite team female Federation Francophone (BEL) BEL BEL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print