KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Summer olympic games for children 2009 - 26.06.2009

City Tábor
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 28
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 24x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Natálie Nováková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Přibyl Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Latíková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Klára Jakešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Tereza Kůsová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print