KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Ostrava Grand Prix 2009 - 31.10.2009

City Ostrava
Country Czech republic
Organizer VŠB Ostrava, Karate Tygr Ostrava
Competitors 289
Clubs on medal positions 54
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
63.30%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 47x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Alexander Arce KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Peter Novosad KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Nataša Dolníková KK Nováky SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Klaudia Mičková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male 12-13 years Dawid Zorn KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Václav Vidlička Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Natália Čmiková KK Nováky SVK SVK
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Eduard Toman SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Dominika Mažgutová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Rafał Waluś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Dawid Dykas KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female -13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-17 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Chyba SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Šlachta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Belička SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Dinda SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Sochor Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Vlasák KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Třetina SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Puščák Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Skalický Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Ecler Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Laudová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Vološinová SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Michalko KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Kultán ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Harag KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polák Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kristián Michalec Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Helena Mičiaková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Natália Čmiková KK Nováky SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Patrícia Štrbová KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Skalíková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tonuzóba Kiss Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Petr KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Cihlář SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andrzej Myśliński KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eva Chajdáková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nela Vicanová Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Slouka Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Anatol Myśliński KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Patrik Benko ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Šikula Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marek Bábek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Peter Kubaška ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dominik Czech TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Eva Chrobáková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hudec SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Michal Marčák TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Jan Michálek Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Marťák ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dominika Wojtaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Danuše Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 09.06.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print