KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2007 - 17.11.2007

City Ústí nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
Clubs on medal positions 19
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
60.87%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Milan Novosád KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Stodola Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Zahálka Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Fajmanová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Marcela Pospíšilová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Irena Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Roman Krátký KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kata male Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dušan Balog TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Milan Pech KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Bém KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Lorencová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Novosád KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Ondřej Dušek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Václav Vavřín TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Borovička KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Kalousek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Lorenc KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Bartoloměj Kováč KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Aleš Borovička SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Dominik Meixner SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Palm KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Brodský KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Novák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Ročňáková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Marcela Pospíšilová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Pokorný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Rohlena Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Brodský KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Palm KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Daniel Pelíšek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Matěj Bezdíček TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Martin Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Josef Sýkora KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Záleský st. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Martin Svoboda KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Matěj Bezdíček TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Monika Vaňousová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Lucie Strnadová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Eliška Oravcová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Monika Vaňousová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Eliška Oravcová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Strnadová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 12-13 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male KK Přelouč CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2011 12.11.2011
27.11.2010
O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 14.11.2009
O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2008 15.11.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print