KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 - 14.11.2009

City Ústí nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Ústí n/O
Competitors 150
Clubs on medal positions 24
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-3-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.45%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 29x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Ondřej Eliáš TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Baran TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Marika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matyáš Coufal TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matouš Gorun SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Piskač Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Pavel Pilař Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Tázlar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Novák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dominik Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Šedík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Cábová KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Martin Horák SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Regina Plašilová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Tereza Uhnavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Markéta Kočová MSK Praha CZE CZE
kumite team male -15 years
1. kumite team male -15 years Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite team male -15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male -15 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male -15 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-15 years
1. kumite team female 12-15 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-15 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team male KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team female SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
30.11.2019
20.10.2019
13.01.2019
16.12.2018
30.09.2018
14.01.2018
11.04.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print