KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2008 - 15.11.2008

City Ústí nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate n/O
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
45.59%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dušan Poláček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Viktoria Ernestová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Grzegorz Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Jan Borgula SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Lacina Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Piskač Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Tázlar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Vedral Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Havlíček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Buriny Jedrzey KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Hlavatý Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Palušák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mateusz Musiał KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Šedík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Natalia Glogowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vojtěch Motl Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Libor Navrátil Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Michek SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sylwia Golubicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Šilarová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg František Doleček Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 12-13 years TJ Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-13 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-13 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 14-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print