KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

O pohár starosty města Ústí nad Orlicí 2011 - 12.11.2011

City Ústí nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
58.06%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 31x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Marták Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Bohuslav Dušek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Johanka Kynclová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adéla Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Iva Holomková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Eliška Vrbová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Žaneta Jantačová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Brožová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lenka Krejsová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Erik Stojka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Alena Platilová SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Platilová SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
2. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male Firas Oukde SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female Zuzana Platilová SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -35kg Jindřich Stiller TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -35kg Lukáš Váňa Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -35kg Leoš Szentadrasi SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -35kg Tomáš Záleský ml. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +35kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +35kg Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +35kg Martin Vanický Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +35kg Jan Roller SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +35kg Dominik Šamko KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marian Olšavský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Jirásek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Procházka Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Josef Nevole SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Šimon Honsů Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Marek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Albert Vacek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Trejtnar Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu OPEN Iva Holomková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu OPEN Alexandra Kančiová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu OPEN Tereza Bartošová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu OPEN Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Odehnalová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Brožová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lenka Krejsová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Adéla Ledvinová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Piskač KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Novák Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Seidlová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Karolína Stillerová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Vaniš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ondřej Král TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Krejčí Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adam Hrdina KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Uherko SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Olga Bílkovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jozef Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Peknik Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kateřina Kubešová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Martin Adámek DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Silvestr Matocha KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Stanislav Krtek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 12-13 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-13 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 14-15 years KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SCM Goju CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
06.05.2012
28.04.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print