KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2009 - 17.10.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 454
Clubs on medal positions 57
Countries on medal positions 9
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.03%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 38x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Klára Chvojková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Sophie Böttcher KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Hovorková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Sarah Grabert KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Thomas Norringriis Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years David Ondráček SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Holubovská Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata male Dejan Pajkic Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata male Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kata male Jan Racek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male Vít Listík Kobra Kladno CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Ivana Stepanović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kata female Marija Madžarević Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Eva Křížová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Jirásek Goju-Ryu Sokolov CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jan Přibyl st. EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Šerák Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Luzian Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mathew Laurence NKA ENG ENG
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jay De-Winton NKA ENG ENG
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Petrovský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Šrůma SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jiří Rivera Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Erik Csató Hungary
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Paula-Sophie Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Caroline Kümmel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Matiášová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zuzana Laudová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel Deutsch Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kryštof Hájek TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Maximilian Jordan Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Benjamin Köhler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Franz-Martin Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Florian Kümmel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Kamenský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Konopa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sophie Böttcher KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lisa Wohlfarth Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tamas Horvath
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vadym Potapenko Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Vasil Bilous Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Charly Feike Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Růžička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Zsolt Horváth
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Oravíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Sarah Grabert KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Renata Varga
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Kouba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Armins Lutkevics TAN LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Christian Pilgaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Zahradník Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michael Ledvina Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andrija Stanojković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matyas Molnar
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Landa Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Jabůrek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jurij Nemchenko TAN LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stefan Lapadat Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sergej Kizlo TAN LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Simon Kristensen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kamila Klečková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Diana Petrova TAN LAT LAT
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Julija Gavrilova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Skalníková Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nicole Prevost Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Arsenije Tadić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -70kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Jindřich Pospíšil Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -80kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg David Ruppert Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -80kg Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Jiří Týle SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Libor Mareš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Ptáček Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Jindřich Ibl SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male +80kg Vladimír Vrabec Goju-Ryu Sokolov CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Arsenije Tadić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Srb Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN David Ruppert Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Biljana Stojović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite female -50kg Katja Weser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -50kg Katalin Iliás
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Maja Jovanović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite female -60kg Danijela Milenković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female -60kg Mathilde Klint Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -60kg Žaneta Noskeová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female -60kg Christin Gantke Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female -60kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -60kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Gabriela Zámečníková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Danuše Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Barbora Žemličková Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Maja Jovanović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite female OPEN Katja Weser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Danijela Milenković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female OPEN Christin Gantke Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Mathilde Klint Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite female OPEN Martina Škulavíková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
2. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print