KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

North Bohemia 2008 - 18.10.2008

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 404
Clubs on medal positions 49
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.46%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 65x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Martin Müller KK Kladno CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kata female -12 years Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Elisabeth Hypiusová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Hai-Hoang Dinh Dinh Budokan Kaiserslautern GER GER
2. kata male 12-13 years Michael Novotný SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Klaban Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Karl Codd The Dojo ENG ENG
5. kata male Radim Pavelka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Kotěra KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Bob Gorton NKA ENG ENG
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Asghar Keshwardoost BUDO Eslöv SWE SWE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Tony Castle NKA ENG ENG
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Šerák Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Mourek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ricard Reinholds Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Tomáš Zahálka Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Gábina Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nikita Bastlová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Arturs Keiselis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Pavel Horálek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Edvards Krasons Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jiří Kejklíček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Grant Smith The Dojo ENG ENG
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Rajchman SK Karate Most CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Vacek KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lisa Schmid Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Cincibus TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Libor Hájek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Frederik Němec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Josef Froulík SK Karate Most CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Taročková KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Denise Vogel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Nikolai Pourraki Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan-Erick Nava BUDO Coburg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Waldemar Eberhardt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen KC Wedding GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Kudrač KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Papa Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Cheyne Phillips The Dojo ENG ENG
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Nico Drexel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Reichl Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Antonín Stašák Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vivian Eckl Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Petra Cífková KC Žatec CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Frank Kalkbrenner KC Wedding GER GER
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Shaun Codd The Dojo ENG ENG
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Ivan Simandl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER) GER GER
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite team female KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate Havířov CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print