KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Krokoyama Cup 2012 - 14.04.2012

City Koblenz
Country Germany
Clubs on medal positions 56
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
76.25%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 20x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Alexis Davoine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 14-15 years Jess Rosiello Belgium BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Maurice Rösch Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lila Bui Annecy Dojo Karate FRA FRA
2. kata female 14-15 years Marie-Josefine Richter Germany GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Hannah Kübler KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Antonia Schinke Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Robin Geduhn Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
2. kata male 16-17 years David Geduhn Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Maximilian Schinke Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Erika Ginger KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kata female 16-17 years Laura Höger KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Emelia Ibrahim Netherlands NED NED
3. kata female 16-17 years Lena Mayer KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Fabrice de Boer Netherlands NED NED
2. kata male 18-20 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Thomos Konstantinos KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Maximilian Rogge KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Marie Bui Annecy Dojo Karate FRA FRA
2. kata female 18-20 years Tidarat Pattanasakoo KV Hessen GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Olivia Kittel Germany GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Sophie Wachter KV Hessen GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jess Rosiello Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Endrit Pajaziti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Ali Bakioui Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jordan Neves Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Alexis Davoine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Sinan Güler Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Gianluca Vanacore SKF Stützpunkt AG SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Pflaum Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Julian Vering Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tiago Costa Ferreira Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bryan Lusse Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Nikitin Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Barbaros Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Laurent Etemi SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anatolij Kozlov KSV Trier GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Sébastien Ciray Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tobias Melchior KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lars Münster VT Böhl GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pascal Schalch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Toni Stein Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kai Haslinger Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ramy Ben Barrah Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tobias Breithaupt Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Shara Wynnidean Hubrich Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Leonida Hehl Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Gizem Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Maya Schärer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lizzy Klappe Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Josephine Röhl Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lola Barracato Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eileen Guddat Germany GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Miggou Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Freya Christiansen SSV Nübbel GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lynn Snel Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Floriana Stanca Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Gaétan Délétroz Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Valentin Fuchs Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Andreas Schewtschenko Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rick Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Leutrim Ameti SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Can Güler Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Wrabec Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Julien Custinne KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Denis Laschitzky Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jonas Schlindwein KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ludwig Schwerdt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Bart Van Leeuwen Bushido NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Thorben Bergelt Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Umar Welt KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukas Otterstätter KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Benedikt Wagner KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Benjamin Kerber Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Rob Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Rik Schaap Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukas Siebel Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lara Neumann KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Vanessa Bitz KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Michelle Schwan Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Francine Waber Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sophie Santillo Khalsa Champions GRB GRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Marion Franzosi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Illiana Bartolotta Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Angelique Hoge KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Yousra El Masaoudi Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Manon Bakker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nina Vincent van Hellemond Sport NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nurija Karalik Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Meryem Yildirim Shogun Memmingen GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Camille Paquet Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Mara Wehrle KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Svenja Trost Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Manon Bakker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Estelle Waltz Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Lulzim Morinaj Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg David Jobst 1. CKKS Traunreut GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Luca Rohner Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Fabrice Stutz Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Nicola Perren Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Abishek Theivendran Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Artur Hanser Budokan Bochum GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Fabian Sobel Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Daniel Saar Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Artur Hanser Budokan Bochum GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Sergej Mezich Budokan Bochum GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN David Jobst 1. CKKS Traunreut GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Gülsen Gökdemir Hamburger Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna-Marie Waurick KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Elena Quirici Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Mandy Wimker Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Rebeka Memic Karate Dojo Anhausen GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Stephanie Poupart Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Laury Vogelzang Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Laura Pradelli Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Yasnaia Bruneel Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Inga Gadyatskaya Grand Sport UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lisa Schmid 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Jorina Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lena Malsch 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print