KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Karate 1 Premier League - Tyumen 2013 - 13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013

City Tyumen
Country Russia
Organizer Karate Federation of Russia
Competitors 234
Entries 242
Clubs 45
Countries 24
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 15
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.63%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 8x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Mustafa Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata male Chi Ming Lau Hong Kong HKG HKG
3. kata male Ibrahim Magdy Moussa Ahmed Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male Tsz Man Chris Cheng Hong Kong HKG HKG
5. kata male Mehmet Yakan Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata male Alexander Rusanov Moscow Region Klin Lider RUS RUS
7. kata male Emil Skovorodnikov Moscow Region Klin Lider RUS RUS
kata female
1. kata female Pui Ki Li Hong Kong HKG HKG
2. kata female Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Randa Atef Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Sviatlana Yermakova Belarus BLR BLR
5. kata female Olga Kotlyarova Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation RUS RUS
5. kata female Yulia Kuznetsova Russia RUS RUS
7. kata female Victoriya Afendikova Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata female Mai Gamaleldin Fahmy Salama Egypt EGY EGY
kata team male
1. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male Turkey TUR TUR
3. kata team male Moscow Region Klin Lider (RUS) RUS RUS
3. kata team male Fourways Martial Arts SAR SAR
kata team female
1. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team female Belarus BLR BLR
3. kata team female Belarus BLR BLR
3. kata team female Moscow Region Klin Lider (RUS) RUS RUS
5. kata team female Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federat RUS RUS
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Evgenii Alekhin Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -60kg Mohamed Gamal Aly Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -60kg Darkhan Assadilov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male -60kg Aykut Kaya Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -60kg Andrey Aktauov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. kumite male -60kg Ju Yeong Gu Korea KOR KOR
7. kumite male -60kg Ahmed Abdelnasser Abdelsadek Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite male -60kg Evgeny Plakhutin Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Rafíz Hasanov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male -67kg Magdy Hanafy Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -67kg Albert Budaev Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation RUS RUS
3. kumite male -67kg Viacheslav Kraynyuk HMAO-UGRA Karate Federation RUS RUS
5. kumite male -67kg Vigen Ohanyan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
5. kumite male -67kg Burak Uygur Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite male -67kg Askhat Akanov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
7. kumite male -67kg Oleg Makhmudov Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Aleksandr Shcherban Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation RUS RUS
3. kumite male -75kg Serkan Yagci Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -75kg Egor Abdrakhmanov Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male -75kg Meirambek Toleyev Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
7. kumite male -75kg Yermek Ainazarov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
7. kumite male -75kg Andrey Rayushkin Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male -84kg Hany Shaker El Sayed Keshta Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -84kg Gogita Arkanin Georgia GEO GEO
3. kumite male -84kg Asiman Gurbanli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
5. kumite male -84kg Emre Ipek Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -84kg Seryozha Makaryan Shorin-Ryu ARM ARM
7. kumite male -84kg Zurab Gabelia Federation Karate St. Petersburg RUS RUS
7. kumite male -84kg Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR TUR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Mikhail Davydov Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male +84kg Shahin Atamov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite male +84kg Ilya Azingareev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male +84kg Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Yaser Sahintekin Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male +84kg Ruslan Zemerov Tyumen RUS RUS
7. kumite male +84kg Orkhan Heydarli Azerbaijan AZE AZE
7. kumite male +84kg Khalid Khalidov Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Elana Ponomareva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -50kg Giorgia Gargano LKI ASD Team Karate Ladispoli ITA ITA
3. kumite female -50kg Mariya Koulinkovitch Belarus BLR BLR
3. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female -50kg So Young Jang Korea KOR KOR
5. kumite female -50kg Marwa Kassem Sayed Khalil Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -50kg Areeg Rashed Said Youssef Egypt EGY EGY
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Attia Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female -55kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female -55kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Aya Naser Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female -55kg Aydan Akbulut Milli Takimi TUR TUR
5. kumite female -55kg Valeria Kumizaki Brazil BRA BRA
7. kumite female -55kg Anastasia Kuznetsova Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female -55kg Büşra Tosun Turkey TUR TUR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Olga Malofeeva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -61kg Alfina Khaliullina Tyumen RUS RUS
3. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Olga Stepanova Federation Karate St. Petersburg RUS RUS
5. kumite female -61kg Barno Mirzaeva Uzbekistan UZB UZB
5. kumite female -61kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female -68kg Inga Sherozia Federation Karate St. Petersburg RUS RUS
3. kumite female -68kg Guzaliya Gafurova Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite female -68kg Anastasia Gudilova Chelyabinsk Regional Karate Federation RUS RUS
5. kumite female -68kg Liudmila Lyaskovets Karate Federation of Kemerovskaya oblast RUS RUS
5. kumite female -68kg Fatma Alzahraa Reda Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -68kg Asmaa Mohamed Gharib Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -68kg Merve Sengel Milli Takimi TUR TUR
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Ivanna Zaytseva Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female +68kg Shymaa Mohaned Alsayed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female +68kg Vera Kovaleva Federation Karate St. Petersburg RUS RUS
5. kumite female +68kg Gaukhar Chaikuzova Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. kumite female +68kg Tatiana Yarovaya Russia RUS RUS

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Karate1 Premier League - Halle/ Leipzig 2017 08.09.2017-10.09.2017
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2016 22.01.2016-24.01.2016
Karate 1 Premier League - Dutch Open 2014 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2014 10.01.2014-12.01.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Jakarta 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Dordrecht 2013 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2013 19.01.2013-20.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print