KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Karate 1 Premier League - Dordrecht 2013 - 09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013

City Dordrecht
Country Netherlands
Organizer Karate-do Bond Nederland
Competitors 575
Entries 585
Clubs 182
Countries 50
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 21
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
62.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Damián Hugo Quintero Capdevila Spain ESP ESP
2. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
3. kata male Arslan Caliskan Turkey TUR TUR
3. kata male Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male Florian Genau Germany GER GER
5. kata male Mehmet Yakan Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata male Mohammed El Hanni Marocco MAR MAR
7. kata male John Gardiner Ishinryu ENG ENG
kata female
1. kata female Emma Lucraft Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
2. kata female Mai Gamaleldin Fahmy Salama Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Randa Atef Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Anna Müller Germany GER GER
7. kata female Jasmine Bleul Germany GER GER
7. kata female Aolexandra Feracci France FRA FRA
kata team male
1. kata team male Spain ESP ESP
2. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team male Germany GER GER
3. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
5. kata team male Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata team male Spazio Sport ITA ITA
7. kata team male KD Kempen (GER) GER GER
kata team female
1. kata team female Germany GER GER
2. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team female Belarus BLR BLR
3. kata team female Dynamo Belarus BLR BLR
5. kata team female Germany GER GER
5. kata team female TuS St. Arnold GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Luca Maresca Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -60kg Angelo Crescenzo Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male -60kg El Mehdi Benrouida Marocco MAR MAR
5. kumite male -60kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Govinash Rajakumar Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite male -60kg Antonio Vastola APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Magdy Hanafy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -67kg Redouan Kousseksou Marocco MAR MAR
3. kumite male -67kg Marvin Garin France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -67kg Ahmed Naser Ramadan Rady Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -67kg Ömer Kemaloglu Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -67kg Sharmendran Raghonathan Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite male -67kg Salvatore Serino Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Noah Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Logan Da Costa France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -75kg Thomas Scott USA USA USA
5. kumite male -75kg Pierluigi Grimaldi APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
5. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -75kg Thomas Hickman PC Karate Academy ENG ENG
7. kumite male -75kg Ayman Mahmoud Ahmed Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Hany Shaker El Sayed Keshta Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -84kg Tamer Abdelrouf Mohamed Mourssy Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -84kg Adham Mahmoud Hussein Sabri Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -84kg Heinrich Leistenschneider Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -84kg Hadysson Riou France FRA FRA
7. kumite male -84kg Nello Maestri Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -84kg Aykut Usda Turkey TUR TUR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male +84kg Salim Bendiab France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Ibrahim Gary France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +84kg Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Lionel Nardy Amical Karaté Shotokan Martinique FRA FRA
7. kumite male +84kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Martin Nestorovski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female -50kg Areeg Rashed Said Youssef Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -50kg Mariya Koulinkovitch Belarus BLR BLR
3. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Tania Ribeiro Matos Club Karate Fudo-Shin AND AND
7. kumite female -50kg Oumaima Ben Saleh Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite female -50kg Marwa Kassem Sayed Khalil Egypt EGY EGY
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Attia Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Bettina Alstadsæther Stavanger Karate Klubb NOR NOR
3. kumite female -55kg Douha Ben Otmen Tunisia TUN TUN
5. kumite female -55kg Nisha Alagasan Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite female -55kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite female -55kg Maria Logvinenko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female -55kg Vivienne Macchiarelli Budokan Karate Orléan FRA FRA
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Silvia Sperner Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -61kg Lucille Breton France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Stephanie Kaup Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -61kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female -61kg Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -61kg Elena Quirici Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Vassiliki Panetsidou Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female -68kg Gitte H. Brünstad Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Inga Sherozia Center of Martial Arts Alfa RUS RUS
5. kumite female -68kg Ramona Brüderlin Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female -68kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
7. kumite female -68kg Manon Leroy Samouraï 2000 FRA FRA
7. kumite female -68kg Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Bærum Kampsport NOR NOR
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Shymaa Mohaned Alsayed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Hana Antunovic Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite female +68kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female +68kg Feten Issa Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite female +68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Karate1 Premier League - Halle/ Leipzig 2017 08.09.2017-10.09.2017
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2016 22.01.2016-24.01.2016
Karate 1 Premier League - Dutch Open 2014 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2014 10.01.2014-12.01.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Jakarta 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Tyumen 2013 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2013 19.01.2013-20.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print