KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Harasuto Cup 2010 - 27.02.2010 - 28.02.2010

City Łódź
Country Poland
Clubs on medal positions 49
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.85%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 13x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Wojciech Wilczek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Alexander Kicherman Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
5. kata male -9 years Konstyantyn Temnyy Odessa LK UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Patryk Mika KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
7. kata male -9 years Szymon Pawlak KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Nykyta Tukh Odessa LK UKR UKR
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Oleksandr Antoyuk Odessa LK UKR UKR
3. kata male -11 years Ivan Yamburenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male -11 years Nikita Grekhovodov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male -11 years Alexander Kicherman Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male -11 years Damian Roll KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male -11 years Yegor Romanyuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Nastya Smirnova Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
2. kata female -9 years Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female -9 years Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Daria Grzeczkowicz KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kata female -9 years Nina Dziedzic Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata female -9 years Elza Vasilyausksyte Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kata female -9 years Weronika Abratańska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Natalia Hassa Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Angelika Hotsyanivskaya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female -12 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Iryna Khrypta Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female -12 years Iryna Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female -12 years Tetyana Glushman Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female -12 years Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kata female -12 years Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Andriy Stepanenko Odessa LK UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Oleksandr Antoyuk Odessa LK UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Dawid Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Glib Kamenev Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 12-13 years Nykyta Tukh Odessa LK UKR UKR
7. kata male 12-13 years Pavlo Kravchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male 12-13 years Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Angelika Kostanivska Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 12-13 years Mariya Shlayger Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata female 12-13 years Elżbieta Zajdel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Tetyana Glushman Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 12-13 years Weronika Lisowska Samuraj Szczecin POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Efim Shljamin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
2. kata male 14-15 years Vitaliy Kulyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 14-15 years Samer Jahar SSKA London ENG ENG
3. kata male 14-15 years Arseniy Sirak Odessa LK UKR UKR
5. kata male 14-15 years Grzegorz Kocieniewski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Andriy Stepanenko Odessa LK UKR UKR
7. kata male 14-15 years Mykhailo Voytyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Katarzyna Stasiak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Sonia Guzy KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kowalik KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 16-17 years Michal Molčan Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Rafał Waluś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Vitaliy Kulyk Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 16-17 years Arseniy Sirak Odessa LK UKR UKR
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Michaela Kimáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Anna Khomyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 16-17 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Oleksii Kolesnyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
kata female
1. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata team male -10 years
1. kata team male -10 years Odessa LK (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male -10 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -10 years KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -10 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male -10 years Atemi Warszawa (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male -10 years Odessa LK (UKR) UKR UKR
kata team female -10 years
1. kata team female -10 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female -10 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kata team male 11-13 years
1. kata team male 11-13 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
2. kata team male 11-13 years Odessa LK (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kata team male 11-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 11-13 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male 11-13 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male 11-13 years Atemi Warszawa (POL) POL POL
kata team female 11-13 years
1. kata team female 11-13 years JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team female 11-13 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team female 11-13 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female 11-13 years Atemi Warszawa (POL) POL POL
5. kata team female 11-13 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Kayten (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male 14-15 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years SSKA London (ENG) ENG ENG
kata team male
1. kata team male Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male Shotokan Krapkowice (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male Inowrocławski KSK (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
kata team female
1. kata team female Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Mateusz Rzeźniczak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Paweł Niepsuj KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Daniil Dymchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -34kg Jakub Borecki Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years -34kg Alexander Kicherman Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ivan Yamburenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Nikita Gryshko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Anton Tymchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Andriy Baydala Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Myron Pinkovskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dawid Bednarek POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matvey Ignashkin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Nikita Grekhovodov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dawid Szymura PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Volodymyr Didur Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Mishel Kreshchenko Odessa LK UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Kacper Grzejszcyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Abdrei Stefan Tauteanu Ishido Botosani ROM ROM
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Kostrzewski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Angelika Hotsyanivskaya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Paulina Kaczmarek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Barbora Dubná Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Iryna Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years -34kg Natalia Hassa Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Anastasiia Vasiukova Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Barbara Sadowska PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Michaela Baďurová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Varvara Kolomychuk Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Izabela Borys Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Raluca Ioana Dretcanu Ishido Botosani ROM ROM
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Pavlo Kravchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marcin Penczyński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Anton Tymchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Bajo Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Alexey Somov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Babkin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Yevgen Skuz Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Yevgenij Popov Odessa LK UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Márk Csizmadia Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mykyta Arzhanik Odessa LK UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Glib Kamenev Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vladyslav Anuryev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mateusz Dybisławski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Mikołaj Świętosławski KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Stanislaw Korzeb Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jakub Sztyma Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Kamil Biziuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Matúš Procházko ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg George Ciprian Jijie Ishido Botosani ROM ROM
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Zoryan Pelekh Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateryna Bigych Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anastasiia Vasiukova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Katarzyna Teresa Zamojcin Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Magdalena Łuniewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Agnieszka Kosińska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Magdalena Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Ewa Zajdel Poland POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Geanina Elena Luca Ishido Botosani ROM ROM
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Małgorzata Podgórska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Yuriy Mushynskyy Odessa LK UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Yevgenij Popov Odessa LK UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marcin Nowak Tornado Kalisz POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mykhailo Voytyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukasz Kaczmarek KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maksym Sukharyev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Patryk Szarek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Sandro Avetisov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Andriy Gryshchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Patryk Hassa Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radomir Markunowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Oleksandr Krakovyak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Brodovskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michał Działoszyński Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radoslaw Skrodzki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg T.S.Ayoub Said Palestine PSE PSE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marcin Krykowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michał Raziuk Samuraj Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Maksym Yanushevskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Arseniy Yeremin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anastasiya Brylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolina Trepka KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Agnieszka Gałązka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Mirella Fiszer Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laura Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Penczyńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Patrycja Krzak KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Vigário Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Kopúň Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Arkadiusz Skrodzki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Šestina Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Klíma Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ľuboš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Richard Hajdóny Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kacper Krochmalski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sebastian Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matej Čuchran Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Paweł Furmański KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dmytro Avdyeyev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michał Stefanowicz Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Daniela Závatzká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Iryna Skoryk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Emilia Cieślakowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Patricia Tátošová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Darya Lukyanchenko Odessa LK UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Marta Pacholczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Joanna Chwiralska Tornado Kalisz POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -60kg Maciej Lejdward Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -60kg Denys Sumishevskiy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -60kg Marcin Berent KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Andrii Mokrynchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Albert Ciesielski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -67kg Michał Chojnowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Patryk Legut Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg I. A. Ziyada Motasem Palestine PSE PSE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Andre Beck Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Róbert Hargitay Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Alexendre Lendyel Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Oleksandr Iefremov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Maroš Sokol Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Iurii Krapivin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -75kg Ariel Supruniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male -84kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -84kg Ján Landl Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -84kg Steven Wiener Seishinkai Jena GER GER
7. kumite male -84kg S. N. Abumuamar Fayez Palestine PSE PSE
7. kumite male -84kg Dawid Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Gabriel Kaleta Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male +84kg Rudik Sagrunov Georgia UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Yevgen Kashyrin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Péter Kun Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male +84kg Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Salamon KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male OPEN Alexendre Lendyel Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male OPEN Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Svitlana Kutuzova Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -55kg Katarzyna Kozłowska KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Zukhriya Mshenesh Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Daria Szulc Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Agata Andrzejewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Sandra Zagrabska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Anna Khomyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female -68kg Petra Peceková SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Jana Koribaničová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Anna Magda Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female +68kg Dominika Wojtaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female OPEN Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Beyger Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 12-13 years PKK Pleszew (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Odessa LK (UKR) UKR UKR
7. kumite team male 12-13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 14-15 years KK Champion Team (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Shogun Karate Kyiv (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
7. kumite team male 14-15 years Andrex Elbląg (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Kamikaze Gryfino (POL) POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Seishinkai Jena (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female Poland POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print