KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Harasuto Cup 2009 - 28.02.2009 - 01.03.2009

City Łódź
Country Poland
Organizer Harasuto KK
Clubs on medal positions 42
Countries on medal positions 9
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
57.81%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Ostap Hunchak Union Lviv UKR UKR
2. kata male -9 years Dawid Tarnawa KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Kordian Dzedzic Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kata male -9 years Daniel Dziergas KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kata male -11 years Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kata male -11 years Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Denis Gritskov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Oladi Mehrasa Iran IRI IRI
2. kata female -9 years Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Weronika Abratańska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kata female -12 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Elżbieta Zajdel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Andrzej Myśliński KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Piršel Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Efim Shlyamin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Klaudia Lenz Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 14-15 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 14-15 years Péter Pákay Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Michal Molčan Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Patryk Szarek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Kamil Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Joanna Chwiralska MUKS Tornado Kalisz POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Angelika Wojtaszek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Beata Zielińska Płomień Ostrzeszów POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Paulina Dukat UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Dawid Srokowski Poland POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Alfred Monin Funakoshi Shotokan Karate UKR UKR
5. kata male 16-17 years Maciej Wilczek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Bogdan Daragan Funakoshi Shotokan Karate UKR UKR
7. kata male 16-17 years Karol Malec Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Patricia Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Michaela Kimáková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Anna Zelent Poland POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Kinga Moroz Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Miroslav Sližik Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Kirils Membo Latvia LAT LAT
7. kata male Mariusz Cybulka AZS Wroclaw POL POL
7. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Kristína Grmanová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female Agnieszka Dybicz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kata female Monika Jelinowska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata team male Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
3. kata team male KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL) POL POL
kata team female
1. kata team female Dynamic KSE Budapest (HUN) HUN HUN
2. kata team female KK Trstená (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team female KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female LUKS Karate Goleniów (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years OPEN
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Michal Šuhaj KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Kinga Kobus Atemi Warszawa POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Wanga Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Zhyvko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tonuzóba Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Toms Logins Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Kamil Biziuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Yegor Koryagin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jakub Wujek Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Łukasz Dmoch Ursus Warszawa POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Justyna Pastewska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nikjoo Nazfar Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Szabina Báncsó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anastasiya Myastkovska Union Lviv UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Mercédesz Babos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Mirella Fiszer Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nejad Katesari Tina Mohammad Iran IRI IRI
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Patryk Szarek KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Radoslaw Białek KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Péter Pákay Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Nazar Senchyshyn Union Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Kabát Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tamás Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Piotr Arkuszyński Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marcin Otapowicz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Dobiáš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Sebastian Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Zelinskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Robert Gerlei Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Stefanides KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kosma Walczak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anastasiya Alekseychuk Union Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daniela Závatzká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Fabiánová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Miriam Końska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Shamin Nazar Iran IRI IRI
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Lacová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Martyna Chróściak Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Daria Konopko Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Rebeka Teher Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Joanna Chwiralska MUKS Tornado Kalisz POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marta Pacholczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Pigová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bence Brachna Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rafał Grzegorczuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Adam Kucharczyk Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Damian Rutkowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Adam Čajkovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Piotr Kamrowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kamil Roszak KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Patryk Surma Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matyas Molnar Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marcell Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Kubik Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mateusz Strojny Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Kaliniewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Bartłomiej Barański KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Januszewski Shogun Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roland Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Stefanowicz Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Zoltán Kun Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Przemysław Chmielewski KKS Funakoshi Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mateusz Chmielewski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ján Sirka Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Grochola Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gergö Báthory Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Surma Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Maryam Soltan Pour Iran IRI IRI
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lilla Munkácsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Monika Bábiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kinga Turlińska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolina Orzel Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anna Grünvalszky Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katarzyna Świerczyńska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Marcin Berent KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male -60kg Martin Čula Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -60kg Michał Bednarczyk Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite male -60kg Ferhat Sahin Budosportschule Goslar GER GER
7. kumite male -60kg Maciej Palczyński Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Róbert Hargitay Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -67kg Dániel Miklós Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -67kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -67kg Marcin Markowski Grot Chynów POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Igor Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Maroš Sokol Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Oleksandr Iefremov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Serhiy Savchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Jakub Wiśniewski Elbląski KK POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Ariel Supruniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Bartłomiej Sołtysiak AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male -84kg Davids Eljashans Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male -84kg Piotr Bartuzel Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Péter Kun Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male +84kg Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Kundzicz Andrex Elbląg POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Grzegorz Kaleta Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite male +84kg Jarosław Komorowski Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Tadeusz Kokotowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -55kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Dominika Jędrzejczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite female -55kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -55kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -55kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Lilla Munkácsi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female -61kg Ligia Goraj Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Daria Szulc Poland POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Lucia Rácová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Kamikaze Gryfino (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Iran IRI IRI
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Funakoshi Kędzierzyn Koźle (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
2. kumite team male Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Poland POL POL
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team female Kamikaze Gryfino (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team female Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite team female Iran IRI IRI

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print