KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 - 24.05.2014

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 276
Entries 426
Clubs 52
Countries 10
Clubs on medal positions 43
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.03%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 31x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Kryštof Ruža Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Marek Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Matyáš Jansa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Jiří Husák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Matěj Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Matyáš Bakrlík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Vojtěch Novák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Adam Friml SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Luboš Hrazdír SK Trial CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Milan Maršoun Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Jan Rottenborn Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Nicole Michalicová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Radka Vlčková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Nicole Michalicová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Antonia Finkenstaedt Budo Akademie Berlin GER GER
3. kata female 10-11 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Eliška Krobová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Denisa Ramsaidlová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Tereza Chobotová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Jůlie Linderová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Vincent Caroni Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Hung Hoang Ngoc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Louise Adler Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
2. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Schmiedová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Julia Fedorowicz Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Jule Tomischka KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata female 12-13 years Magdaléna Lenderová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Hana Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Clementina Budělovská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Karolína Nývltová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jonas Andersen Nykobing DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Lucas Herrmann KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata male 14-15 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Lucas Tomischka KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Louise Adler Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
2. kata male 16-17 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Lucas Tomischka KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Oplt EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Alma Zeella Djalo Nykobing DEN DEN
5. kata female 16-17 years Michelle Hansson Nykobing DEN DEN
7. kata female 16-17 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kata male 18-20 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Paul Lichtwark KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Blín Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Daniel Oplt EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Mehman Rzaev Moscow Region Klin Lider RUS RUS
2. kata male Emil Skovorodnikov Moscow Region Klin Lider RUS RUS
3. kata male Bartosz Mączka Poland POL POL
3. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata male Paul Lichtwark KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata male Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kata male Vojtěch Konopa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kata female Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Michelle Hansson Nykobing DEN DEN
5. kata female Alma Zeella Djalo Nykobing DEN DEN
5. kata female Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Kryštof Ruža Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Vojtěch Novák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Patrik Bazoni Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Narvik Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Bruno Čáslava Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Alex Fiala SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Matyáš Bakrlík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Orhun Capkun SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Martin Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Joost Keijer Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Marek Boura Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matthijs Franke Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jakub Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Adam Kanaloš SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Petr Novák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Václav Chudoba Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Krucký Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Nicole Michalicová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Radka Vlčková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Paula Staps SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e.V. GER GER
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Eliška Krobová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Amelia Gackowska Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Denisa Ramsaidlová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Seden Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Klára Muzikářová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Anna Harries SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Serina Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Anna Jansová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michel Buchholz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Netolický Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Štěpán Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Kadrmas Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Sebastian Weidelt Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Svoboda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stefan Thanheuser KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg František Chudoba Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Kacper Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Egon Hübner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michal Lysko Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marc Scholl Budokan 72 e.V. Schweinfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Hung Hoang Ngoc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukasz Sulima Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Paula Staps SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e.V. GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michell Süß Sotchoku-Kan Chemnitz GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Konášová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Ally Schöllkopf SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Magdaléna Lenderová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Rachel Verberkt Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lilli Erler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Fabienne Gottschalk KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Lojdová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jakubů Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Julia Knörnschild Karate Dojo Naila GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kim Rudolph Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gombert Suzanne Hekelaar Karate Kenamju NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Egon Hübner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kevin Willemsen Karate Kenamju NED NED
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Boháč Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maciej Smigielski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Nico Burkholder SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Jílek Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Borecki Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Hüseyin Kaya SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Blade Ahran Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Volodymyr Vaynahy Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Eren Gündar SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ismael Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Baran Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Gizem Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Gombert Suzanne Hekelaar Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Selin Isik SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jasmin Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lilli Erler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Osmana Hasecic SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Saffron Kolf Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Julia Knörnschild Karate Dojo Naila GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Kevin Willemsen Karate Kenamju NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Nitinkumar Makwana India IND IND
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Maciej Smigielski PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Abdul Al-Habbal SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dominik Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vít Vaněček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Kočí Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Barbaros Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sharma Bhavesh India IND IND
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lisa Zimmermann KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kornelia Zabek Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Saffron Kolf Karate Kenamju NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jordy Wals Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kornelia Zabek Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male -67kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
3. kumite male -67kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Jordy Wals Karate Kenamju NED NED
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Eric Sagasser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -75kg Silvestr Matocha ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Mohamed Bedri Djursholms karate Klubb SWE SWE
2. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
2. kumite male OPEN Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jordy Wals Karate Kenamju NED NED
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female -55kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Barbora Žemličková Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female OPEN Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print