KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 - 25.05.2013

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 386
Entries 538
Clubs 56
Countries 8
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 62x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Matyáš Kloubek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Marták Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Průcha Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Moritz Mlenský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Nicol Hanvaldová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Nikola Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Hulko Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Lucas Tomischka Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Kean Ottesen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Alma Zeella Djalo Nykobing DEN DEN
5. kata female 14-15 years Michelle Hansson Nykobing DEN DEN
7. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Hájková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Blín USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Lucas Herrmann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male Sebastian Skafte Jørgensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
2. kata female Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata female Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female 14-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jan Bartík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg John Kabashi Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Jakub Schánilec Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marek Švec Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Radek Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Eric Chalmakoff Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Luboš Hrazdír SK Trial CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Emil Rosenstrøm Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Maruška TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Hannes Kühne Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Filip Krišal Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Dalibor Krejčí SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Petr Krčmář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Michal Petrák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Moritz Mlenský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Žaneta Bělecká Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karolína Martínková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Eliška Václavíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Michell Süß Sotchoku-Kan Chemnitz GER GER
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nikola Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Kadlecová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Seden Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Netolický Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Patrik Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Jeleček TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Florian Günther Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Voves TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Borecki Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Rasmus Victor Mortensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Egon Hübner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Peh Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Stauning Bushi Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Luisa Brett Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Laura Lyck Bushi Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Assena Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Neslihan Aktas SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Lojdová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Kol Kabashi Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Alexander Derrett Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Schwartz Bushi Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Esref Yalcinkaya SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Hüseyin Kaya SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kevin Kabashi Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jacob Diaz Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Leon Geist Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Baran Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Argjent Dauti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Emrullah Görjoy SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Gizem Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Luisa Brett Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sanem Eker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jasmin Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marjam Zaqoomi Syddjurs Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Osmana Hasecic SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Angela Zaqoomi Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Olivia Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lisa Zimmermann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tarikbugra Kücük SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Franz-Martin Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Leutrim Ameti SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Leon Geist Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Pavla Mezzeiová MDDM Ostrov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lisa Wohlfarth Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Merve Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kalina Sperger SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lisa Zimmermann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Konstantina Gidakou Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nurija Karalik Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Nikolaos Petroutsos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Nikolaos Gidakos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male -67kg Alexandr Kyprianov Kuzbass RUS RUS
3. kumite male -67kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male -67kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male -67kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Nico Pählig Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male -67kg Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Dimitrios Xydous Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Marios Filis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male -75kg Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Mike Hofman Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nikolaos Gidakos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male OPEN Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
5. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Knížek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Alexandr Kyprianov Kuzbass RUS RUS
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Veronika Rodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite female OPEN Veronika Rodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI
2. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE
3. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print