KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 - 25.05.2013

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 386
Entries 538
Clubs 56
Countries 8
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 62x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Marták Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Denny Kulich SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Moritz Mlenský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Emma Kušková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Nicol Hanvaldová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Nikola Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Magdaléna Lenderová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Hulko Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Adam Křivka SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Hana Endlerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Hana Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Lucas Tomischka Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bartuška SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Kean Ottesen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Alma Zeella Djalo Nykobing DEN DEN
5. kata female 14-15 years Michelle Hansson Nykobing DEN DEN
7. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Blín Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Felcman Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Lucas Herrmann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male Sebastian Skafte Jørgensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
2. kata female Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata female Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female 14-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jan Bartík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg John Kabashi Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Jakub Schánilec Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marek Švec Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Radek Hejduk Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Eric Chalmakoff Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Adam Kanaloš SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Luboš Hrazdír SK Trial CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Martin Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Emil Rosenstrøm Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Maruška Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Hannes Kühne Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Dalibor Krejčí SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Petr Krčmář Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Denis Rajsner KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jan Marek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Michal Petrák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Patrik Hejduk Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Moritz Mlenský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Žaneta Bělecká Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karolína Martínková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Eliška Václavíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Kratochvílová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Adéla Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Michell Süß Sotchoku-Kan Chemnitz GER GER
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nikola Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Kadlecová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Seden Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdaléna Lenderová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Tereza Kudláčková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Netolický Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Patrik Tran SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Florian Günther Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Borecki Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Rasmus Victor Mortensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Egon Hübner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Peh Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Stauning Bushi Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Albert Vacek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Andrej Žigunov KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Luisa Brett Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Klára Odehnalová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Laura Lyck Bushi Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Assena Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Neslihan Aktas SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Lojdová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Gregor Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Kol Kabashi Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Alexander Derrett Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Schwartz Bushi Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Esref Yalcinkaya SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Hüseyin Kaya SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kevin Kabashi Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jacob Diaz Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Leon Geist Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Gross TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Baran Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Argjent Dauti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Emrullah Görjoy SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Gizem Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Luisa Brett Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sanem Eker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jasmin Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marjam Zaqoomi Syddjurs Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Osmana Hasecic SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Angela Zaqoomi Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Olivia Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lisa Zimmermann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tarikbugra Kücük SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Franz-Martin Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Mikula Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Leutrim Ameti SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Leon Geist Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Dostál KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Pavla Mezzeiová MDDM Ostrov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lisa Wohlfarth Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Merve Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kalina Sperger SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lisa Zimmermann Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Konstantina Gidakou Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nurija Karalik Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Nikolaos Petroutsos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Nikolaos Gidakos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male -67kg Alexandr Kyprianov Kuzbass RUS RUS
3. kumite male -67kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male -67kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male -67kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Nico Pählig Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male -67kg Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Dimitrios Xydous Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Marios Filis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male -75kg Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Mike Hofman Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Pavel Šimon KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nikolaos Gidakos Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male OPEN Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
5. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Alexandr Kyprianov Kuzbass RUS RUS
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Veronika Rodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite female OPEN Veronika Rodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karateschule Martial Arts (SUI) SUI SUI
2. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE
3. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print