KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2011 - 28.05.2011

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Kamura Ústí n/L
Competitors 306
Clubs on medal positions 43
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.92%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 51x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Adam Křivka SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Maxim Subotin Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kata male -11 years Marek Böhme Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jiří Zajíček Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Sabina Casubolo Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Tomer Kardashov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Vojtěch Karaus Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Simon Kerzensev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Belkin Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kata female 14-15 years Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Orel Solomon Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male David Ondráček SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Bohuslav Šála TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kata male Igor Šebo SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Ekaterina Mikhelson Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kata female Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Borgulová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Josef Polák st. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Patrik Kaschny KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roby Maidanik Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Maxim Subotin Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Richard Čech Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Patrik Šebök KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michael Šlesingr KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Šimon Honsů Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Rusanov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Hájek Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jonáš Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Markéta Hněvkovská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Julia Knörnschild Karate Dojo Naila GER GER
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Jiras Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lior Boruchov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Albert Dosedla Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Mark Gdalevski Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Antonín Nguyen TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Poloprudská KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Dana Galand Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Iris Fridman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ester Ishayev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stanislav Privitzer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Denis Cmunt Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Vertnberg Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michajelian Kamo KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Yunon Babeyev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Le Minh TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Dostál KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Alexandr Deneš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Belkin Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Olga Bílkovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kristýna Pokrupová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristýna Drápalíková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Evgeni Buhantsev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Oravíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martina Janečková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Miguel Edgard Soffia Oviedo Chile CHL CHL
2. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
2. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Yonatan Kuterman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male -67kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Marios Filis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male -75kg Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
5. kumite male -75kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Spyridon Konstantinou Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Pinhart KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Martin Engel TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
2. kumite male OPEN Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Themistoklis Flessas Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Yonatan Kuterman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male OPEN Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Marios Filis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Gabriela Alejandra Bruna Piutrin Chile CHL CHL
2. kumite female -50kg Ekaterina Mikhelson Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jessy Makarena Reyes Contreras Chile CHL CHL
2. kumite female -55kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Kamila Klečková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Gabriela Alejandra Bruna Piutrin Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Ekaterina Mikhelson Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE
2. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print