KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

GP Slovakia 2008 - 13.04.2008

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer Slovak Karate Federation
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.79%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 33x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Kristian Novak Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Kristína Grmanová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Špela Muha Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
kata team male
1. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male Gornaja Radgona (SLO) SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michal Tamáš Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matej Chrenko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Čula Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Balázs Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Patrik Kučerák MP Brezno SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Letošiak KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Lackovič Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Čuchran KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Marčan ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Juraj Pakos KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Peter Fric KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Dominika Ťažká Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Borislava Tešanovič Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katarína Kotúčová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kitty Krassóvári Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová ŠKP Prešov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ines Švarc Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jana Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Peter Tropp Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -65kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -65kg Mladen Railič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Dario Svetić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Maroš Sokol Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -70kg Mario Budimir Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -70kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -70kg Michal Marčák TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male -70kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -70kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg Peter Šimko Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Petar Hečimović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Nenad Vukobrat Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -80kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -80kg Romain Debatty KCM Debatty BEL BEL
3. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Khazaei Bakhtyar England ENG ENG
5. kumite male -80kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Goran Božić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male +80kg Péter Kun Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male +80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Ivan Rašić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +80kg Matúš Bozogáň Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +80kg Miloslav Bridik ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male +80kg Juraj Václav Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Iva Peternel Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female -53kg Romana Harasníková Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -60kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -60kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -60kg Maja Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -60kg Ivana Goricaj Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -60kg Štefe Špela Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Ljubić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Gašparíková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Marija Jeler Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Kubalová TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Havířov CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Slovenia SLO SLO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print