KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Karate Cup Open of Youth 2011 - 11.06.2011

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer SZK
Competitors 474
Entries 549
Clubs on medal positions 56
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
60.42%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 5-7 years
1. kata male 5-7 years Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kata male 5-7 years Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 5-7 years Filip Harvančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 5-7 years Roman Hrčka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 8-9 years Martin Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Patrik Zajac KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Pavol Szolár Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 5-7 years
1. kata female 5-7 years Adela Vlasáková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 5-7 years Soňa Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female 5-7 years Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 5-7 years Ema Pápištová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 8-9 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Gabriela Maruniaková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Patrícia Bahledová Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Nataša Dolníková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Róbert Jačko KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Silva Červená KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Andelko Meter KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Tea Vujčić KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
KUMITE
kumite male 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Roland Csato Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
2. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Richard Hrabačka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Štefan Chlebničan KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -20kg Samuel Krupan ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Dominik Billík KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Filip Harvančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Andris Češenoks Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 5-7 years -24kg Marko Jalowiczor Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Jakub Poliak Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Adam Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years -28kg Ricards Gudelis Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 5-7 years +28kg
1. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Peter Hupcej KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Oliver Cuker Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 5-7 years +28kg Malik Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -24kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Marek Tomajka Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Daniel Jurčo KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -24kg Martin Vrablec TJ Strojár Malacky SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -28kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Jakub Štetina KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Dušan Hamran KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Adam Janovský KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -28kg Patrik Kaschny KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Ján Jurga ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Andrej Grosschmit ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Samuel Vašiček KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Oliver Mráz KK Ippon Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Patrik Šebök KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Boris Bobocký Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Henrich Gažo ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Csapo Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Šufliarsky KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matúš Horváth KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dušan Gáťa KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matej Barta KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Erik Samay KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Timotej Dinka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg František Varga Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -20kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Nina Struhárová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Lucia Mrázová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Nina Kvasnicová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -20kg Adela Vlasáková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -24kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Soňa Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Ema Pápištová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -24kg Viktória Bolečková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years -28kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Sofia Poliaková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Barbora Falatová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 5-7 years -28kg Adriana Rumanová KK Krupina SVK SVK
kumite female 5-7 years +28kg
1. kumite female 5-7 years +28kg Ema Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -25kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Veronika Morozova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 8-9 years -25kg Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Katarína Požgayová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Petra Ščevlíková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Klára Zámečníková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Eva Kozárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Mercedes Nehilová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Kristína Kminiaková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -35kg Nina Majerová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years +35kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Hana Hupcejová KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Michaela Bryndzová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +35kg Monika Pekarčíková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sarah Hrnková KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Kaletová ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Tatiana Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Viera Kaletová ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Simona Popluhárová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Adriana Valková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Lea Močibob KK Volosko Opatija CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Peter Foľvarský ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Róbert Jačko KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Hačko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tino Ptičar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Richard Hatala KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vladimir Gašpar Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Fedor KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Dávid Szilágyi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Aleksander Kozachenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Vinko Smolčić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Bálint Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Erik Csató Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristína Kormaníková ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Réka Dorina Forró KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Timea Trokšiarová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Mia Horvat Šarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Lívia Smereková KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Križma KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Roman Kortiš KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zoltán Michalec KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Peter Mazor KK Miyagi Lučenec SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dávid Kovács Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Kolarič KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Alen Grdenić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikolas Vontszemu KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Peter Majerčák ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Patrik Ščevlík KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matúš Procházka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Zemanovičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lívia Petrasšková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marina Bratanić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Živković KK Volosko Opatija CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ana Matijaščić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Katarína Sarková TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Kaleta ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Samo Truska ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Borovský Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ivan Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Dobiáš KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Luka Prelec Metal Jurdani CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Zvonimir Živković Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Zsolt Horváth Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ľuboš Meňuš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Mária Hainsová KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Matea Lučić KK Bregana CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ivana Čanadžija Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Silvia Chajdáková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Daniela Závatzká KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristína Belešová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ana-Marija Križan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print