KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Karate Cup Open of Youth 2008 - 21.06.2008

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer Slovak Karate Union
Competitors 477
Clubs on medal positions 61
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
67.31%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 39x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Michal Šarišský TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male -9 years Alexander Arce KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kata male -9 years Jan Brezočnik KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
7. kata male -9 years Aljaz Brunčko KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
7. kata male -9 years Richard Spiegel ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kata male -11 years Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Mateusz Tomiczek Poland POL POL
5. kata male -11 years Patrik Čerňanský KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Urh Kraner KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
7. kata male -11 years Tadej Dajčman KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
7. kata male -11 years Artem Kupriyanov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Alexandra Galetová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Emma Janeková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Nataša Dolníková KK Nováky SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Natália Timaniková ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
7. kata female -9 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Viktória Valašteková KK Revúca SVK SVK
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Denisa Peško CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Natália Čmiková KK Nováky SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Libuša Korímová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Kamil Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kata male 12-13 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Janez Pušnik KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
5. kata male 12-13 years Lovro Šarec KK Ronin CRO CRO
5. kata male 12-13 years Juris Rolands Zibins Latvia LAT LAT
7. kata male 12-13 years Martin Antal Uraken Rimavská Sobota SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Biskupič KK Ippon Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucija Jurčič KK Ronin CRO CRO
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male 14-15 years Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Juraj Perkovic Croatia CRO CRO
5. kata male 14-15 years Michal Molčan Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Richard Sasko KK KHAN Častá SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Boris Togolukov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
7. kata male 14-15 years Rafał Waluś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Uraken Rimavská Sobota SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata female 14-15 years Jana Koková Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Aldin Haurdić KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
3. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Kristina Iovova Karate Moscow RUS RUS
5. kata female 16-17 years Tania Solakovic KK Mars CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Maxim Blinov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michał Król KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ján Čechovič KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladimír Majdan KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ľuboš Džačovský Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Pavel Golubev Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lucijano Danić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matúš Remenár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Boran Berak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Zoltán Michalec KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Rostislav Mikhailov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Damian Lisowski KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mihael Matijaščić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Danil Krasnov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Mateo Šitum Susedgrad CRO CRO
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Benjamin Heda KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Mateusz Tomiczek Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Lukasz Kaczmarek KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Zvonimir Dogaš Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tadej Dajčman KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Anel Hadžimuratagič KK Ronin CRO CRO
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Maňovský KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Nikolas Vontszemu KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Marianna Cicmanová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Maria Popova Karate Moscow RUS RUS
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anastazia Semiz Karate Moscow RUS RUS
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Patrícia Štrbová KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Monika Botťánková Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Paula Andričević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Monika Kostová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nikola Gajdošová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Katarína Kuricová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Paola Banko TINJAN CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Libuša Korímová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Katarína Setnická Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Dominika Majdanová KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Kolarič KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Andrej Bíreš CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Zlatar Domagoj Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kamil Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Patrik Steklý Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artem Gorbunov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Benko ŠŠK Jugo Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matija Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Moštenický KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Natan Turcinovic TINJAN CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vasiliy Antokhiy Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Palkovič Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Radoslaw Białek KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ivan Brkić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ákos Gogh KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Filip Kolarec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Róbert Lexmann KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Matija Matausic KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Artis Apinis Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ivan Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Filip Barlovič KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Dávid Kubičár Central Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Kristijan Požgaj KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Galina Shateeva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Petra Kissimonyiová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Eva Nováková KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anamarija Barak Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Manda Papac Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kornélia Linkeschová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Helena Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marigona Mehmeti KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Jelena Zadravec KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Ela Poljak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Martina Matulič KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Petra Žic Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Kovacic KK Bregana CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kacper Krochmalski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Rafał Waluś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michał Jędrzejczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Sergey Kheifets Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Peter Milata Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ján Hirka KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikita Skalin Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Haris Tahirovic Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Juraj Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Philipp Kudryavtsev Karate Moscow RUS RUS
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomislav Celić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Dobiáš KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Kučerák MP Brezno SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Recabbaren Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ritvars Luksis Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ivan Banko TINJAN CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ádám Harsányi Seinchin KSE HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michal Lysý KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roman Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Martina Tančak KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Mirela Delič Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lea Bečirovič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Daria Kosykh Karate Moscow RUS RUS
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hilda Janigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lucia Sulíková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nataša Cvijanoviť KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Kajtazi Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristína Kosecová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matej Chrenko Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Karlo Pejić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Balázs KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Antonijo Budinščak KK Jastreb CRO CRO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Robert Nagy Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tibor Zubčák Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ninaj Reshad Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Pavol Langer KK Zen Shotokan SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Lackovič Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josip Filipovič Susedgrad CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Rosina Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Nikola Tomas Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Pakos KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Hodak Domagoj KK Jastreb CRO CRO
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Peter Dragon Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Gabrijela Tusinec KK Bregana CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katarína Kotúčová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jelena Grgac KK Ronin CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Silvia Skoková KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Vasková KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová ŠKP Prešov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Summerová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ivana Fileš KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristina Iovova Karate Moscow RUS RUS
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kitty Krassóvári Seinchin KSE HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jana Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sandra Scholtzová KK Kežmarok SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print