KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budapest Open 2011 - 17.09.2011 - 18.09.2011

City Budapest
Country Hungary
Countries 22
Clubs on medal positions 69
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
75.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 29x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 8-9 years Maksim Temnyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 8-9 years Martin Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 8-9 years Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Michal Šarišský Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Konstyantyn Temnyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Filip Cích Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Richárd Dolezsál Budo Fight HUN HUN
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 8-9 years Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 8-9 years Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 8-9 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Emma Janeková Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Anja Cuk Beli Manastir 98 CRO CRO
3. kata female 10-11 years Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male 12-13 years Yegor Romanyuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Balász Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 12-13 years Nykyta Tukh Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kata female 12-13 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Vikória Valentová Vukabu SVK SVK
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Matej Moržan KK Princ Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kata male 14-15 years Solomon Rafailov Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
5. kata male 14-15 years Luka Moržan KK Princ Zagreb CRO CRO
7. kata male 14-15 years Attila Bartincki Olimpic ROM ROM
7. kata male 14-15 years Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 14-15 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 16-17 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Laura Servilová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Karin Hägglund Gojukai SWE SWE
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
KUMITE
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Jakub Štetina KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Balázs Neer Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Patrik Szölösi Budo Fight HUN HUN
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Milán Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg František Chudoba SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Ulvis Gavarins Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg David Csapo Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Dávid Nichols KAI SEI HUN HUN
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vitaliy Karatusha Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tas Ferenc Szilágyi Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dániel Csató Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matúš Horváth Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Klára Zámečníková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Andrada Dinea Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Nicoleta Miclea Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite female 8-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Hana Hupcejová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Julia Salonen Tikkurilan Tiikerit FIN FIN
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Luca Szántai Tatami SE HUN HUN
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Anna Vakhovska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Hanna Gyapjas Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Karolína Klimková KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Emilija Janijk KC Olimpik MKD MKD
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Vivien Knecht Olimpic ROM ROM
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Balász Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Yarin Fisher Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Richard Hatala Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Dávid Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Ján Fuzer Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Martin Fedor Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Dens Sadikovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Andreea Ambrus Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dóra Czagány Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Virág Vasánszky Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Dujavová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Timea Trokšiarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Diana Panaite Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Brodzianská MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lénárd Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Deniel Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel György Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marcin Stasiak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bence Takács Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andriy Guzenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Evgeniy Kicherman Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Gábor Hárspataki Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kamil Biziuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tibor Molnár Rekon HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Nagy Pásztói SKK HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Joanna Salonen Finland FIN FIN
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Charlotte Wastell England ENG ENG
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tímea Pál Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Evgeniy Kicherman Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Radoslaw Białek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Nikolajs Bodrovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Árpád Rusóczky Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oleksandr Voskolup Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Klaudia Lencz Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ana Maria Seliste Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Konstantinos Kouloukouriotis Spartan Warriors GRE GRE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Gabriel Kaleta Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lior Ben-Aroch Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Dominika Ťažká Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Júlia Langošová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Bence Diószegi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Ruslan Sadikov Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male -84kg Nuno Miguel Moreira Valente Portugal POR POR
3. kumite male -84kg Philip Grozdanov Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Rudik Sagrunov Georgia UKR UKR
2. kumite male +84kg Waltteri Salmi Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Denis Bílý Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female -61kg Johanna Hyvarinen Finland FIN FIN
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female -68kg Zsófia Tornyossy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Alina Tinca Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Kata Köbli Bátaszék HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE
3. kumite team male Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite team male Spartan Warriors (GRE) GRE GRE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Kumade Łódź (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female Finland FIN FIN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
24.06.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print