KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budapest Open 2009 - 19.09.2009 - 20.09.2009

City Budapest
Country Hungary
Clubs on medal positions 61
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
63.28%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 32x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Gamal Fued Shooting EGY EGY
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Lika Bogdanovic Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata male -11 years Mykyta Tiukh Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Tijana Tasic Radnički SRB SRB
2. kata female -12 years Alíz Gyenes Senshi KC HUN HUN
3. kata female -12 years Lucia Forrová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Zeyad M. Osman Shooting EGY EGY
3. kata male 12-13 years Ismael Mahmod Shooting EGY EGY
3. kata male 12-13 years Vukasin Petrovic Serbia SRB SRB
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Tijana Gagic Serbia SRB SRB
2. kata female 12-13 years Fatma Said Shooting EGY EGY
3. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 12-13 years Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ahmed M. Aly Aref Shooting EGY EGY
2. kata male 14-15 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Abd el Salam Ahmed Shooting EGY EGY
3. kata male 14-15 years Hesham Karem Shooting EGY EGY
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova KK Nové Zámky SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Klaudia Lenz Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Kristina Macková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Mark Volpov Champion UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Olivér Havasi Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Dmitri Kuksenok Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg György Lencz AC-Sinus HUN HUN
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dávid Gálffy Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Viktor Vasnetshov Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Erdös Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ján Fuzer Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Erik Csató Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marko Talic Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Bálint Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Andrei Dubinchuk Champion UKR UKR
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Debóra Juhász Hungary
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Sedónia Orza Wado SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Veronika Dujavová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Fanni Gyuras Barcsi Városi SE HUN HUN
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Dóra Czagány Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Shams El Hosany Shooting EGY EGY
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Sebastian Chereches Shogunul ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel György Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Bálint Kronstein Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Denis Baranetshki Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Bence Vásárhelyi Wado SE HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Bendek Szegedi Fudoshin HUN HUN
kumite male 12-13 years +52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Balázs Sipiczky Hegyvidék HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Szabolcs Salamon Balatonlelle HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Botond Gálffy Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Viktória Pillárová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Franciska Vida
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Bernadett Juhász Hungary
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alexandra Barabás Nóva HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Nagy Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dóra Németh Nóva HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Felícia Körösi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dorottya Radzik Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Bálint Szvoboda AC-Sinus HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Viktor Kovács Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Norbert Péter Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Vladislav Lapa Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Zafar Choriev Uzbekistan UZB UZB
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dániel Jurca Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vyacheslav Balan Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marciano Dekker Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Robert Gerlei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Zsolt Horváth Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Shehab El Husseny Shooting EGY EGY
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Gamal Esraa Rad el Farag EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kornélia Linkeschová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Zsanett Pozderka KAI SEI HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikolett Varga KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Szabina Báncsó
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Katalin Markus Barcsi Városi SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Titta Keinännen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Oleksandr Rozenberg Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bence Brachna Szarvas HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dániel Jurca Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Lapa Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mike Bjerregaard Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Richard Hajdóny CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marciano Dekker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg András Penksza Nóva HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dávid Humpók Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dávid Sindler Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ján Sirka Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Valtteri Keinänen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Fruzsina Bölcs
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Gamal Esraa Rad el Farag EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kimberly Van Harten Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Johanna Hyvarinen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Palásti Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sharon Van Gent Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Dániel Miklós Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Casper Lidegaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Lauri Pasanen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite male -67kg Jozo Dabović Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Ahmed Tas EKS Strassburg FRA FRA
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -75kg Maroš Sokol Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Sándor Lengyel Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male +84kg Jozef Garaj Monarch Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Matúš Bozogáň Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Gabriel Kaleta Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Natalija Styrchak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Hegedüs Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Katalin Iliás Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Zukhriya Mshenesh Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Charlotte Foged Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite female -68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female -68kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Marilyn Rikkinen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female +68kg Ivana Dučová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Lucia Rácová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Laura Wood Finland FIN FIN
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
2. kumite team male Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) MNE MNE
3. kumite team male Germany GER GER
3. kumite team male Hungary HUN HUN
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team female Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print