KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budapest Open 2008 - 20.09.2008 - 21.09.2008

City Budapest
Country Hungary
Organizer Goju-Kai Hungary
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 11
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
66.07%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 42x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Dmytro Bondar Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 14-15 years Péter Pákay AC-Sinus HUN HUN
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Kristína Grmanová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female Katarína Longová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dániel Jurca Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matko Hrvatin TINJAN CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Wojciech Słomian Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vladislav Lapa Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patryk Surma Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marcell Nagy Hungary
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ivan Banko TINJAN CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Helena Pintarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Fabiánová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ela Poljak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Petra Palásti Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ines Strahinja KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bence Brachna Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Stjepan Bešenić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Klíma Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Balász Bisztrony Sozsin HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tibor Bednarčík Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roland Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Artur Adzhyyev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Valtteri Keinänen Finland FIN FIN
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Zelina CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Denis Gusinjac Champion Ilidža BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Vinko Ursić Glavanović Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Fruzsina Bölcs
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Angéla Repcsik Ercsi HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katarína Kotúčová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kitty Krassóvári Seinchin KSE HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Georgia Buchner Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Titta Keinännen Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Rita Bükki Hegyvidék HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Timea Baranyai Nóva HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -60kg Bruno Erent KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -65kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -65kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -65kg Lauri Pasanen Finland FIN FIN
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Albert Ciesielski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
2. kumite male -70kg Goran Lučin Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -70kg Igor Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -70kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male -75kg Nermin Potur Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -75kg Jarno Heino Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite male -75kg Nenad Vukobrat Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Neven Martić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -80kg Miroslav Maričević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -80kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -80kg Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Elvir Mašović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male +80kg Bartłomiej Pielesiek Poland POL POL
3. kumite male +80kg Leon Gajica Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male +80kg Milán Guba Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Emir Mujcinovic KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male OPEN Nemanja Jović KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male OPEN David Baranyai Kowax HUN HUN
3. kumite male OPEN Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -53kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -53kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -53kg Viktória Semaníková Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Marta Dąbrowska Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -60kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -60kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -60kg Anita Seryogina Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +60kg Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +60kg Szandra Metzger Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Laura Wood Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female OPEN Alexandrina Mirea Dynamo ROM ROM
3. kumite female OPEN Eva Medveďová Tulejová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite team male Ilidza (BIH) BIH BIH
3. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite team female Poland POL POL
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print