KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Austrian Junior Open 2013 - 22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013

City Walserfeld
Country Austria
Organizer Salzburger Karateverband
Competitors 938
Entries 1236
Clubs 161
Countries 21
Clubs on medal positions 63
Countries on medal positions 14
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 11x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Rexhep Mustafovski KK Giv Skopje MKD MKD
2. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Luka Bokarica Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Leo Esposito Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kata male 14-15 years Christoph Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
5. kata male 14-15 years Tobias Schwendinger Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Czech Shotokan Karate Union CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Kryštof Zlatohlávek Czech Shotokan Karate Union CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lina Wåglund Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
2. kata female 14-15 years Ľudmila Bačíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristin Wieninger Austria AUT AUT
5. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Křížová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Hannah Mayr Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
7. kata female 14-15 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Lukas Grimm TV Trennfurt GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Elie Feller Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Vančo Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Giorgia Meneguzzo Karate Do Noventa ITA ITA
3. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Brendstrup Madsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Peško Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Caroline Dalgård Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 16-17 years Natascha Lauritsen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN DEN
7. kata female 16-17 years Viktória Kučerová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female 16-17 years Nathalie Schmidt Switzerland SUI SUI
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 18-20 years Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Michal Slávik Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Marco Stoppa Karate Do Noventa ITA ITA
5. kata male 18-20 years Michael Erlenwein Karate-do Wels AUT AUT
5. kata male 18-20 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 18-20 years Benjamin Rath ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen AUT AUT
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kata female 18-20 years Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 18-20 years Melanie Mayerhofer Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein AUT AUT
3. kata female 18-20 years Valérie Will Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kata female 18-20 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Sandra Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kata female 18-20 years Ilaria Fabbro GLC Italia ITA ITA
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Karate-do Wels AUT AUT
2. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kata team male 14-15 years USV Wals-Laschensky AUT AUT
1. kata team male 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
3. kata team male 14-15 years Union Karateclub Grieskirchen AUT AUT
3. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kata team male 14-15 years ASKÖ Karate Kara AUT AUT
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female 16-17 years Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kata team female 16-17 years KK Rab-Enpi CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marko Lazic Obilic BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Sebastian Kos Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Endrit Pajaziti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Andreas Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matej Planinic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mile Soldo Karate Klub Široki CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg František Varga Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Luka Kondić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mike Kjærsgaard Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Milan Laurov Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jesse Rikken Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Baňas Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Pavol Bitto Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Egzon Krasniqi Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jonas Richard Friis Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Stjepan Štimac Zagrebački Karate Savez CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marin Brkic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marcel Baun Karate Team KSC Puderbach GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maxim Borger 1. CKKS Traunreut GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Mikula Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Brian Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Andre Gratzer Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kevin Kabashi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ivan Vukoja Karate Klub Široki CRO CRO
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vinko Smolčić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dominik Buday Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukas Schladitz KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Sebastian Brajic Centrum KK SWE SWE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Darko Vidovic Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau AUT AUT
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michel Corbolan Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Patrik Palušák Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jacob Diaz Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Deni Šarac Brotnjo CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Brian Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Michel Corbolan Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Kevin Kabashi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Stjepan Štimac Zagrebački Karate Savez CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vivien Moric Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jelena Abramović Zagrebački Karate Savez CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Michaela Queck Germany GER GER
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anđela Soldo Karate Klub Široki CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Caroline Alberg Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Matea Noah Medić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Josephine Röhl Germany GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ana Vretenar Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka CRO CRO
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristína Hubáčeková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Martina Reil KD Straubing GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marina Barac Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nina Radjenovic Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Irena Prga Zagrebački Karate Savez CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laura Rehak Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Vilma Krašić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lynn Snel Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Petra Vávrová Czech Shotokan Karate Union CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lina Wåglund Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Josephine Röhl Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Irena Prga Zagrebački Karate Savez CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Floriana Stanca Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Gaétan Délétroz Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Orges Arifi Kosovo KOS KOS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Ivan Križanac Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rene Reinthaler Karateclub St. Valentin AUT AUT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominic Rupp Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mattia Pampaloni Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dino Povrženić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jolano Lindelauf Karate Club Alken NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Elmar Van Kleef Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matúš Remenár Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Szalay Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Luca Rettenbacher Shotokan Salzburg AUT AUT
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Wrabec Leistungszentrum Wien AUT AUT
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Benoît Schmidlin Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ricardo Sqardelli Zamet CRO CRO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tiep Timi HaDang Czech Shotokan Karate Union CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Hluštík Czech Shotokan Karate Union CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jonas Andersen Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tim Arbeid Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kevin Korte Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ludvig Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michele Martina Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Mario Rosenvold Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Trokšiar Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Rob Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Davide Bolda GLC Italia ITA ITA
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tyron Darnell Lardy Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Anders Frithioff Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lorenzo Stabile GLC Italia ITA ITA
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ota Andörfer Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bujar Sejdijaj Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michele Martina Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Simone Marino Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Rob Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Francine Waber Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Monika Berulec Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ljiljana Pendić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Yanaika Kuyper Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nika Deša Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ana Marija Tomić Brotnjo CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Illiana Bartolotta Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Benedetta Guerrini GLC Italia ITA ITA
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Beatrice Schaupner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Océane Jordan Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lara Neumann Karate Team KSC Puderbach GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Delfina Tadić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Manon Bakker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Marion Franzosi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fabienne Kaufmann Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Johanna Ruprecht Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ruth Malsch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Julia Priewasser Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Silvia Semeraro Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jelena Zovko Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lívia Petrasšková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Maja Zorić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Carla Gibiino Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Mariam Elasoud International Karate Do Vienna AUT AUT
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Alexandra Korndon Shotokan Salzburg AUT AUT
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Silvia Semeraro Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Charlotte Grimm Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Benedetta Guerrini GLC Italia ITA ITA
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ruth Malsch Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Renato Strišković Zamet CRO CRO
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Timmi Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Alexander Jezdik Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mattias Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Marcel Neumann Karate Team KSC Puderbach GER GER
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Heinrich Wagner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Lesley Zut Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Dejan Aleksić Zamet CRO CRO
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Rik Schaap Sportschool Muilwijk NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Abishek Theivendran Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Frederick Kallina Karate Wien AUT AUT
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Christoph Sammer LZ Steiermark AUT AUT
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Miroslav Škvarek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Michael Stössel Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Donovan Wold Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Ivan Klepić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Tobias Muther Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Filip Glatz Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Radoslav Karabinoš Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Toni Lesaj Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna-Marie Waurick KJC Ravensburg GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Isra Ou-Aissa Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED NED
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Rebecca Rieder Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kimberly Oosterveen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Amanda Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Veronica Coccoli GLC Italia ITA ITA
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michelle Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sandra Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Philippa Morris Kaizen Central ENG ENG
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Hannah Sperrer Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster AUT AUT
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nathalie Reiter Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ramona Brüderlin Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Danka Zorić Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka CRO CRO
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Teufelová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Meryem Yildirim Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nadine Amacher Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Philippa Morris Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Rebecca Rieder Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite team male 14-15 years KV Sachsen - Anhalt (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Zagrebački Karate Savez (CRO) CRO CRO
5. kumite team male 14-15 years GLC Italia ITA ITA
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Ishoj Karate (DEN) DEN DEN
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Salzburger Karateverband (AUT) AUT AUT
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Zagrebački Karate Savez (CRO) CRO CRO
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Budosport Heerlenban NED NED
2. kumite team male 16-17 years GLC Italia ITA ITA
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Salzburger Karateverband (AUT) AUT AUT
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Salzburger Karateverband (AUT) AUT AUT
5. kumite team female 16-17 years LZ Steiermark AUT AUT
kumite team male 18-20 years
1. kumite team male 18-20 years KK Ljubuški BIH BIH
2. kumite team male 18-20 years Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite team male 18-20 years Bayerischer Karate Bund (GER) GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print